The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC



Scottish Championship Current Form Table

Scottish Championship Form (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Inverness CT642082614
2Dunfermline6312159610
3Queen of Sth6312127510
4Ayr631285310
5Dundee Utd6312119210
6Falkirk63039729
7Alloa63036519
8Ross County62226608
9Morton6213810-27
10Partick Thistle620447-36
Scottish Championship Form (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Inverness CT108202031726
2Ayr107122091122
3Dunfermline1062222121020
4Dundee Utd106131812619
5Alloa1051497216
6Queen of Sth104332117415
7Falkirk104151512313
8Ross County103431110113
9Morton103341314-112
10Partick Thistle10325811-311
Scottish Championship Form (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Ayr65011521315
2Dunfermline6411134913
3Inverness CT6330145912
4Dundee Utd6402107312
5Falkirk631284410
6Ross County62318449
7Alloa63037709
8Morton622289-18
9Partick Thistle621356-17
10Queen of Sth61231012-25
Scottish Championship Form (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Inverness CT651091816
2Queen of Sth6411138513
3Alloa641183513
4Ayr6411117413
5Dunfermline6321128411
6Dundee Utd622211928
7Falkirk621310917
8Morton612379-25
9Ross County6123711-45
10Partick Thistle6114311-84

League Table for this division



Related Stories