The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 10‑Feb‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton-Crystal Palace
FTMan City-Leicester
FTStoke-Brighton
FTSwansea-Burnley
FTTottenham-Arsenal
FTWest Ham-Watford
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley-Sheff Wed
FTBolton-Fulham
FTBrentford-Preston
FTBristol City-Sunderland
FTDerby-Norwich
FTIpswich-Burton Albion
FTMiddlesbrough-Reading
FTNott'm Forest-Hull
FTSheffield Utd-Leeds
FTWolverhampton-QPR
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon-Northampton
FTBlackburn-Oldham
FTBlackpool-Walsall
FTBradford-Bury
FTDoncaster-Charlton
FTGillingham-Peterborough
FTMK Dons-Portsmouth
FTOxford Utd-Bristol Rovers
FTScunthorpe-Rotherham
FTShrewsbury-Plymouth
FTSouthend-Wigan
England flag England League 2
15:00Newport County-Forest Green
FTBarnet-Notts County
FTCarlisle-Colchester
FTCheltenham-Port Vale
FTCoventry-Accrington Stanley
FTCrawley Town-Grimsby
FTCrewe-Yeovil
FTExeter-Wycombe
FTStevenage-Luton
FTSwindon-Mansfield
England flag England National League
FTBromley-Maidstone United
FTDagenham-Aldershot
FTDover-Sutton Utd
FTEastleigh-Boreham Wood
FTEbbsfleet United-Solihull Moors
FTGateshead-AFC Fylde
FTLeyton Orient-Tranmere
FTMacclesfield-Guiseley
FTMaidenhead Utd-Torquay
FTWoking-Chester
FTWrexham-FC Halifax
England flag England National League South
15:00Hungerford-St Albans
FTBraintree Town-Bath City
FTChippenham-Bognor Regis
FTDartford-Chelmsford
FTEast Thurrock-Eastbourne Boro
FTHampton and Richmond-Whitehawk
FTOxford City-Hemel
FTPoole Town-Havant and Waterlooville
FTTruro City-Wealdstone
FTWelling-Gloucester
FTWeston-S-Mare-Concord Rangers
England flag England National League North
15:00Stockport-Nuneaton
FTAFC Telford-North Ferriby United
FTAlfreton Town-Tamworth
FTBlyth Spartans-Brackley
FTBoston Utd-Curzon Ashton
FTBradford PA-Darlington
FTGainsborough-Southport
FTLeamington-Harrogate Town
FTYork-Salford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds-Carrick Rangers
FTColeraine-Glenavon
FTCrusaders-Glentoran
FTLinfield-Dungannon Swifts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTLivingston-Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlloa-Forfar
FTEast Fife-Queen's Park
FTRaith Rovers-Airdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTBerwick-Clyde
FTCowdenbeath-Stirling
FTEdinburgh City-Peterhead
FTElgin-Annan Athletic
FTMontrose-Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTCeltic-Partick Thistle
FTCove Rangers-Falkirk
FTDundee-Motherwell
FTHearts-St Johnstone
FTKilmarnock-Brora Rangers
FTMorton-Dumbarton
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCarmarthen-Newtown
Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTDifaa Hassani El Jadidi-Benfica Bissau
FTGOR Mahia-Leones Vegetarianos
FTRayon Sports-LLB Academic
FTYoung Africans-Louis Suns United
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Kabylie-NA Hussein Dey
FTMC Oran-DRB Tadjenanet
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTGimnasia La Plata-Estudiantes
FTNewells-Colon
FTVelez-Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTIndependiente de Neuquen-Club Cipolletti
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTHuracan-Union Villa Krause
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem-Deportivo Maipu
FTUnion Aconquija-Gutierrez SC
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTSportivo Las Parejas-Douglas Haig
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown-Atlanta
FTBarracas Central-Villa San Carlos
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes-San Telmo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTClub Atletico Mitre-Independiente Rivadavia
FTGimnasia Jujuy-Instituto
FTVilla Dalmine-Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Muniz-Central Ballester
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City-Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna-LASK Linz
FTSC Rheindorf Altach-Salzburg
FTSt Polten-Mattersburg
FTSturm Graz-Wolfsberger AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag-Gabala FK
FTZira-Sumqayit
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent-Sint Truidense VV
FTKortrijk-Royal Antwerp
FTKV Mechelen-Eupen
FTOostende-Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTCercle Brugge-Tubize
FTRoeselare-Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTDestroyers-Universitario
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTBotafogo SP-Ituano FC
FTFerroviaria-Santos
FTMirassol-Palmeiras
FTPonte Preta-Novorizontino
FTSao Caetano-Red Bull Brasil
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Huila-Deportivo Cali
FTEnvigado-Rionegro Aguilas
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Osijek-Dinamo Zagreb
FTRijeka-NK Istra 1961
FTErmis Aradippou-Nea Salamis
FTEthnikos Achnas-Doxa Katokopia
FTOmonia Nicosia-Aris Limassol
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen-Randers Freja
FTSilkeborg-Aalborg
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAlassiouty-Al Nasr
FTSmouha SC-El Zamalek
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group B
FTJaro-PK Keski-Uusimaa
FTSJK-TPV Tampere
FTVPS Vaasa-KPV
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTHaka-FC Viikingit
FTIlves-GrIFK Grankulla
FTLahti-JJK Jyvaskyla
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTIF Gnistan-PEPO Lappeenranta
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers-Monaco
FTBordeaux-Amiens
FTDijon-Nice
FTGuingamp-Caen
FTMetz-Montpellier
FTToulouse Olympique-Paris Saint Germain
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens-Valenciennes
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich-Schalke
FTBorussia Dortmund-Hamburger
FTEintracht Frankfurt-Fortuna Koln
FTHannover 96-Freiburg
FTHoffenheim-Mainz
FTLeverkusen-Hertha Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg-Arminia Bielefeld
FTJahn Regensburg-Heidenheim
FTUnion Berlin-Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen-Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTCarl Zeiss Jena-Sportfreunde Lotte
FTFC Magdeburg-Preussen Munster
FTHansa Rostock-Wurzburger Kickers
FTKarlsruher-Fortuna Koln
FTZwickau-Meppen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTWolfsburg II-FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTCottbus-VfB Auerbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTKoblenz-FSV Frankfurt
FTSaarbruecken-Freiburg II
FTTSV Schott Mainz-Hessen Kassel
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
13:00Wuppertal-Wattenscheid
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTGiannina-Panathinaikos
FTPanionios-Lamia
FTXanthi-Kerkyra
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTOFI Crete-Veria FC
FTPanserraikos FC-Aris Thessaloniki FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Petapa-CSD Comunicaciones
India flag India I-League
FTIndian Arrows-Churchill Brothers
FTNeroca FC-Aizawl
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur-Northeast United FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAkhmat Grozny-Honved
FTDjurgardens-Bodo/Glimt
FTElfsborg-Oergryte FF
FTFC Krasnodar-Hebei Zhongji
FTFerencvaros-Lokomotiv Moscow
FTFK Cukaricki-IF Brommapojkarna
FTGIF Sundsvall-Levanger
FTHacken-Shandong Luneng
FTIK Frej Taeby-Hammarby IF
FTSlovacko-Tosno
FTZenit St Petersburg-Maribor
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda-Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTHapoel Ashkelon-Beitar Jerusalem
FTHapoel Raanana-Hapoel Haifa
FTMaccabi Haifa-Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCrotone-Atalanta
FTNapoli-Lazio
FTSPAL-AC Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli-Empoli
FTAvellino-Cesena
FTBari-Frosinone
FTCarpi-Cremonese
FTPescara-Salernitana
FTPro Vercelli-Brescia
FTSpezia-Venezia
FTTernana-Entella
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe-Bassano Virtus
FTFermana-Teramo
FTPordenone-Feralpisalo
FTRavenna-Alma Juventus Fano
FTRenate-Triestina
FTSambenedettese-Reggiana
FTSantarcangelo-Padova
FTSudtirol-Gubbio
Japan flag Japan Super Cup
FTKawasaki Frontale-Cerezo Osaka
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Yarmouk-Ramtha SC
FTAqaba-Al-Baqaa
FTSarawak FA-Felcra FC
FTUiTM-Kuantan FA
FTUKM FC-Johor Darul Tazim II
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKuala Lumpur FA-Johor Darul Tazim FC
FTPahang-Kelantan
FTPerak-Selangor Pkns FC
FTTerengganu-Selangor
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTWydad Casablanca-Raja Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar-VVV-Venlo
FTFC Utrecht-PEC Zwolle
FTHeracles Almelo-Willem II
FTSC Heerenveen-Roda JC Kerkrade
FTSparta Rotterdam-PSV Eindhoven
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTIndependiente CG-CD Nacional
FTSol de America-Deportivo Santani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTAyacucho FC-Alianza Lima
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTAcademia Cantolao-Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia-Slask Wroclaw
FTLechia Gdansk-Wisla Krakow
FTPogon Szczecin-Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga-Vitoria Setubal
FTPortimonense-Benfica
FTRio Ave-Maritimo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTPenafiel-Varzim
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC FCSB-CFR Cluj
FTJuventus Bucuresti-Viitorul Constanta
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC-Al Shabab
FTAl-Ettifaq-Al Feiha
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLeganes-Eibar
FTMalaga-Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid-Real Sociedad
FTVillarreal-Alaves
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria-Osasuna
FTBarcelona B-Alcorcon
FTCadiz-Oviedo
FTGijon-Numancia
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCoruxo F.C.-RC Deportivo Fabril
FTValladolid B-Ponferradina
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B-Mirandes
FTBarakaldo-Arenas Getxo
FTPena Sport-Racing Santander
FTSD Amorebieta-Real Union
FTSD Leioa-Osasuna B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTDeportivo Aragon-Badalona
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCD Badajoz-UCAM Murcia
FTExtremadura-Ecija
FTFutbol Club Jumilla-Cordoba B
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano-FC Sion
FTThun-Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWohlen-Winterthur
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTAir Force Central FC-Sukhothai FC
FTBangkok United-Muang Thong United
FTChainat FC-Suphanburi FC
FTChiangrai United-Chonburi
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Olympique de Medenine-AS Gabes
FTEtoile Metlaoui-CS Sfaxien
FTJS Kairouanaise-US Monastir
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas-Kardemir
FTGenclerbirligi-Trabzonspor
FTGoztepe-Osmanlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor-Manisaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor-Altinordu
FTElazigspor-Denizlispor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTMasavu FC-Uganda PDF FC
FTProline-Jinja SSS
FTSoana-Vipers SC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)-Al Thaid
FTAl Urooba-Al Fujairah
FTMasafi-Masfut
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTBoston River-Montevideo Wanderers
FTClub Atletico Torque-Club Atletico Progreso
FTRampla Juniors-CD Nacional
FTEstudiantes de Caracas-Caracas
FTMonagas SC-Zamora FC
Back to top