The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Tue 20‑Feb‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
FTBayern Munich5-0Besiktas
FTChelsea1-1Barcelona
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa1-1Preston
FTBarnsley1-2Burton Albion
FTBolton1-0Sunderland
FTBrentford5-0Birmingham
FTMiddlesbrough3-1Hull
FTMillwall2-1Sheff Wed
FTNott'm Forest1-1Reading
FTSheffield Utd2-1QPR
England flag England League 1
FTFleetwood Town1-2Portsmouth
FTShrewsbury1-1Gillingham
England flag England League 2
FTBarnet1-3Carlisle
FTCambridge Utd1-0Notts County
FTCrewe1-2Exeter
England flag England National League
FTAldershot1-1Bromley
FTBarrow1-1Gateshead
FTBoreham Wood1-0Maidstone United
FTChester0-1Leyton Orient
FTDover1-0Dagenham
FTEbbsfleet United2-1Woking
FTFC Halifax2-0Hartlepool
FTGuiseley1-0AFC Fylde
FTMaidenhead Utd3-1Eastleigh
FTSolihull Moors0-0Wrexham
FTTorquay2-3Sutton Utd
FTTranmere1-4Macclesfield
England flag England National League South
FTWeston-S-Mare0-1Chelmsford
England flag England National League North
FTHarrogate Town4-3Alfreton Town
FTSalford2-2Bradford PA
FTStockport0-1Nuneaton
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDumbarton0-1Morton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTStranraer1-4Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic3-3Peterhead
Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTAl Hilal Omdurman3-0LISCR
FTWilliamsville Athletic Club1-0Stade Malien Bamako
Africa Confederations Cup:: preliminary round
FTBelouizdad2-0Onze Createurs
FTCape Town City1-0Young Buffaloes FC
FTGreen Buffaloes FC2-1Al Masry Club
FTMasters Security FC0-0Petro de Luanda
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTColon1-0Gimnasia La Plata
FTTigre1-1Defensa y Justicia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAtlanta2-0CA San Miguel
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAldosivi1-0Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Ballester1-1Argentino de Merlo
FTCentral Espanol1-2Juventud Unida San Miguel
Asia AFC Cup:: qualification: play-off
FTBengaluru5-0TC Sports Club
Asia Champions League:: group C
FTAl-Sadd3-1Persepolis
FTNasaf Qarshi1-0Al-Wasl
Asia Champions League:: group D
FTAl-Ain1-1Al-Rayyan
FTEsteghlal1-0Al Hilal
Asia Champions League:: group E
FTKashiwa Reysol1-1Tianjin Quanjian
FTKitchee0-6Jeonbuk FC
Asia Champions League:: group F
FTShanghai SIPG4-1Melbourne Victory
FTUlsan Hyundai2-1Kawasaki Frontale
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTLinense2-3Novorizontino
FTRed Bull Brasil1-1Corinthians
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTGuayaquil City0-0Tecnico Universitario
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Dakhleya1-2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTEl Entag El Harby1-0Alassiouty
FTTanta0-0El Raja Marsa Matruh
FTWadi Degla FC1-0El Geish
France flag France Ligue 1
FTTroyes0-0Dijon
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTHessen Kassel1-1Kickers Offenbach
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTKissamikos FC2-0Kallithea
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
17:00Ujpest-Paksi SE
FTDebrecen1-2Dorogi FC
FTDiosgyori VTK2-0Vac FC
FTNagykanizsa1-3Bekescsaba
FTZalaegerszeg1-0Puskas FC Academy
India flag India I-League
FTMinerva Punjab0-1Gokulam FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTArsenal Tula1-0Dinamo Vranje
FTArsenal Tula0-0Kairat Almaty
FTKristiansund BK3-0FC Krasnodar
FTShinnik Yaroslavl0-2Ural
FTTosno1-0Avangard Kursk
International flag International Friendly (Under 19)
FTBulgaria U192-1Kosovo U19
FTGreece U190-1Ukraine U19
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
13:00FK Iskra-Kom
13:00Mladost Podgorica-Decic Tuzi
13:00Zeta Golubovci-Buducnost Podgorica
HTGrbalj Radanovici0-0Rudar Pljevlja
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani2-1Deportivo Capiata
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTBinacional2-2Sport Huancayo
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAl Hazm2-0Al Wahda
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTAnkaran Hrvatini1-1Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTPlatinum Stars0-0Supersport United
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor3-0Balikesirspor
FTGaziantepspor0-1Altinordu
FTSamsunspor1-1Ankaragucu
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars2-1Express
FTOnduparaka1-0Bidco FC
FTPolice FC1-2Uganda PDF FC
FTSoana2-2Jinja SSS
FTVipers SC2-0Mbarara City
Back to top