The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (04‑Mar‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTDouglas Haig1-1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTSportivo Las Parejas2-1CD Libertad
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Fenix0-0Club Atletico Platense
FTCD UAI Urquiza1-3Acassuso
FTComunicaciones0-0CA Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAldosivi2-2Atletico Rafaela
FTGuillermo Brown1-1Villa Dalmine
FTInstituto2-0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTSan Martin de Tucuman2-1Nueva Chicago
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClaypole1-2Juventud Unida San Miguel
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman0-1Defensa y Justicia
FTBanfield1-0Newells
FTCA Temperley1-1Gimnasia La Plata
FTRosario Central1-2Godoy Cruz
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern Sydney1-1Perth
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg1-0Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1-2Neftchi Baku
FTZira1-2Keshla
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: promotion
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1-0Cercle Brugge
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBolivar2-0Guabira
FTReal Potosi2-1Oriente Petrolero
FTUniversitario1-1Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTNovorizontino3-2Ituano FC
FTSanto Andre0-1Botafogo SP
FTSantos1-1Corinthians
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0-0Botev Plovdiv
FTVitosha Bistritsa1-1Slavia Sofia
China flag China Super League
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1-3Jiangsu Sainty
FTShandong Luneng3-0Beijing Guoan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera1-2Atletico Nacional
FTAtletico Huila3-1La Equidad
FTDeportivo Cali4-0Rionegro Aguilas
FTMillonarios3-1America de Cali
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1-0Slaven
FTRijeka3-1NK Lokomotiva
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTOmonia Nicosia0-2Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTErmis Aradippou0-1Alki Oroklinis
FTNea Salamis1-3Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSparta Prague1-1FC Brno
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTZizkov1-0Olympia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTHradec Kralove U210-3Slovan Liberec U21
FTMlada Boleslav U212-1Bohemians 1905 U21
FTViktoria Plzen U212-5Teplice U21
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTVysocina Jihlava U213-0Slovacko U21
FTZlin U211-1Trinec U21
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTBanik Ostrava U194-2Hradec Kralove U19
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg2-0Skive
FTFremad Amager2-1Brabrand
FTVendsyssel FF2-0FC Roskilde
FTViborg3-1Nykoebing FC
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus0-1FC Copenhagen
FTBrondby2-1OB Odense
FTFC Helsingor1-2SonderjyskE
FTRanders Freja0-3Nordsjaelland
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTUniversidad Catolica1-2LDU de Quito
England flag England League 1
FTBlackburn2-2Wigan
England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton2-1Arsenal
FTMan City1-0Chelsea
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme JK Kalju7-0Parnu JK Vaprus
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group E
FTInter Turku4-0Klubi 04
France flag France Ligue 1
FTCaen2-0Strasbourg
FTMarseille1-1Nantes
FTMontpellier1-1Olympique Lyonnais
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev1-1Renova
FTFK Vardar Skopje2-3Sileks
FTPelister0-0FK Skopje
FTShkupi1-1Rabotnicki
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig2-1Jahn Regensburg
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2-1St Pauli
FTHeidenheim2-2Arminia Bielefeld
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC0-3Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
14:30FC Koln-VFB Stuttgart
FTFortuna Koln2-3VFB Stuttgart
FTFreiburg0-4Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTHertha Berlin II4-0FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTViktoria Koeln 19045-1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Sparti0-4Apollon Pontou
FTAris Thessaloniki FC0-0Trikala
FTDoxa Dramas3-3Aiginiakos FC
FTPanachaiki1-0Kallithea
FTPanserraikos FC3-0Panegialios
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1-0Panionios
FTAsteras Tripoli3-2Paok
FTLevadiakos2-1Larissa
FTOlympiacos1-1Panathinaikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCoban Imperial4-2CD Suchitepequez
FTCSD Comunicaciones2-0Club Xelaju
FTDeportivo Marquense0-7CSD Municipal
FTSanarate0-0Antigua Guatemala
FTSiquinala0-0Deportivo Malacateco
FTCD Real Sociedad2-2CD Motagua
FTLobos UPNFM1-2CD Marathon
FTReal Espana1-0Honduras Progreso
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK1-0Northeast United FC
FTJamshedpur0-3FC Goa
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBodo/Glimt4-1Tromso
FTHaugesund2-2Aasane
FTKristiansund BK2-3Ranheim
FTOdd3-0Sandefjord
FTSarpsborg3-2Stabaek IF
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTGermany2-2England
FTUSA1-1France
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem3-0Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0-1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1-2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFagiano Okayama FC3-0Tochigi SC
FTJEF United Chiba0-0Mito Hollyhock
FTMachida Zelvia3-2Omiya Ardija
FTOita Trinita2-2Montedio Yamagata
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1-0Ehime FC
FTRoasso Kumamoto2-1Tokushima Vortis
FTZweigen Kanazawa0-1Kamatamare Sanuki
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTLietava Jonava1-1Atlantas Klaipeda
FTStumbras Kaunas0-0Zalgiris
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTGrbalj Radanovici0-0Buducnost Podgorica
FTMladost Podgorica1-1Kom
FTPetrovac0-0FK Iskra
FTRudar Pljevlja1-0Decic Tuzi
FTZeta Golubovci0-1Sutjeska
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima0-0FUS Rabat
FTDifaa El Jadida0-1Wydad Casablanca
FTFAR Rabat2-3KACM
FTOCK Khouribga2-1Hassania Agadir
FTRacing de Casablanca1-2Olympic Club de Safi
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTPEC Zwolle1-1VVV-Venlo
FTSparta Rotterdam2-1ADO Den Haag
FTTwente1-1FC Groningen
FTVitesse Arnhem3-2Ajax
Netherlands flag Netherlands Jupiler League
FTGo Ahead Eagles0-4De Graafschap
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTAbia Warriors1-0Kwara United
FTEl Kanemi Warriors0-0Niger Tornadoes
FTHeartland Owerri0-1Lobi Stars
FTKano Pillars2-0Go Round
FTNasarawa United1-0Wikki Tourist
FTRivers United FC1-1Ifeanyi Ubah United
FTSunshine Stars1-1Enugu Rangers
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTPlaza Amador2-1Chorrillo
FTSporting San Miguelito2-1Santa Gema FC
FTTauro FC0-0Independiente La Chorrera
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno2-2Deportivo Capiata
FTDeportivo Santani1-5Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTCD UT Cajamarca1-3Comerciantes Unidos
FTUniversitario de Deportes1-1Ayacucho FC
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTSport Boys1-1Academia Cantolao
FTSport Huancayo3-1Real Garcilaso
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTRuch Chorzow2-0Bytovia Bytow
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2-1Arka Gdynia
FTLegia Warsaw2-1Lech Poznan
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense2-0Pacos Ferreira
FTTondela2-0GD Chaves
FTVitoria Guimaraes0-0Belenenses
FTVitoria Setubal1-0Rio Ave
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1-1Penafiel
FTAcademico Viseu0-2Oliveirense
FTBraga B1-0Famalicao
FTCova da Piedade2-2FC Porto B
FTGil Vicente2-1Leixoes
FTSporting Covilha1-3Benfica B
FTUniao da Madeira1-1Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FTVarzim1-1Santa Clara
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTBaltika0-1Zenit St. Petersburg II
FTDinamo St Petersburg1-3Krylya Sovetov Samara
FTFC Orenburg1-0Kuban Krasnodar
FTFC Rotor Volgograd1-0FC Tambov
FTFC Volgar0-2Khimki
FTFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3-0Avangard Kursk
FTShinnik Yaroslavl3-3Tomsk
FTSibir Novosibirsk2-0Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTTyumen0-0Olimpiec Nizhny
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula1-0Akhmat Grozny
FTLokomotiv Moscow0-0Spartak Moscow
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0-1Tosno
FTUfa1-1Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTUfa U210-2Dinamo Moskva U21
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTMusanze FC1-2Sunrise
Scotland flag Scotland Scottish Cup
FTMotherwell2-1Hearts
FTRangers4-1Falkirk
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTTrencín U190-2Nitra U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTND Gorica0-1Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBloemfontein Celtic1-0Ajax Cape Town
FTPolokwane City2-2Golden Arrows
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon1-2Cordoba
FTGimnastic1-2Tenerife
FTHuesca2-2Almeria
FTLa Hoya Lorca1-2Albacete
FTReal Valladolid1-1Rayo Vallecano
FTSevilla B0-1Gijon
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona1-0Atletico Madrid
FTLevante1-1Espanyol
FTReal Sociedad2-1Alaves
FTValencia2-0Real Betis
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAD Union Adarve1-1Racing de Ferrol
FTAtletico Madrid B1-0San Sebastian de los Reyes
FTCF Talavera de la Reina2-0RC Deportivo Fabril
FTGimnastica Segoviana2-0Real Madrid Castilla
FTGuijuelo2-0Coruxo F.C.
FTNavalcarnero0-0Ponferradina
FTPontevedra0-3Rayo Majadahonda
FTRapido de Bouzas1-0Toledo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTIzarra0-0SD Leioa
FTLogrones2-1Tudelano
FTMirandes0-0SD Amorebieta
FTPena Sport1-1Athletic Bilbao B
FTRacing Santander4-1CD Vitoria
FTReal Union3-1CD Lealtad
FTSD Gernika1-0Burgos CF
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBadalona3-0Atletico Baleares
FTCF Peralada2-0Hercules
FTDeportivo Aragon0-1Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FTElche2-0Llagostera
FTLleida1-0Alcoyano
FTReal Mallorca0-1Ebro
FTSabadell0-0Atletico Saguntino
FTSD Formentera0-0Villarreal B
FTUE Olot2-0Ontinyent
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCD El Ejido 20120-1Recreativo Huelva
FTGranada B1-1Futbol Club Jumilla
FTLas Palmas B1-0Extremadura
FTMarbella FC1-1Real Murcia
FTMelilla1-1Ecija
FTMerida3-1Betis Deportivo Balompie
FTSan Fernando CD0-2Real Cartagena
FTUCAM Murcia1-1Linense
FTVillanovense1-0Lorca Deportiva CF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 1
FTDalkurd FF2-2Gefle
FTMalmo3-1IF Brommapojkarna
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 2
FTAIK Solna3-1Halmstads
FTSyrianska5-3IK Oddevold
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 7
FTOesters IF2-1Varbergs BoIS FC
FTSirius2-2IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 8
FTElfsborg2-1Hammarby IF
FTGAIS4-0Vasalunds IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau4-2Wohlen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2-4Young Boys
FTFC Sion1-1FC Luzern
FTThun1-2St Gallen
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass2-0Port FC
FTRatchaburi FC1-2Bangkok United
FTSukhothai FC4-2Chainat FC
FTSuphanburi FC0-1Chonburi
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1-3Altinordu
FTBoluspor3-1Ankaragucu
FTIstanbulspor2-2Erzurum BB
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1-4Sivasspor
FTFenerbahce2-3Akhisar Belediye
FTGenclerbirligi0-1Alanyaspor
FTKonyaspor0-1Yeni Malatyaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev3-2Zorya Luhansk
FTFC Mariupol1-0Olimpik Donetsk
FTKarpaty Lviv0-3Shakhtar Donetsk
FTStal Kamianske0-1Veres Rivne
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCerro2-3Boston River
FTClub Atletico Progreso2-1CD Nacional
FTRacing2-1Rampla Juniors
FTRiver Plate2-2Club Atletico Torque
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTFC Dallas1-1Real Salt Lake
FTOrlando1-1D.C. United
FTPhiladelphia2-0New England
FTSan Jose3-2Minnesota United FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAragua FC0-1Mineros De Guayana
FTAtletico Venezuela1-1Zulia
FTCarabobo FC2-1Deportivo La Guaira
FTTrujillanos FC3-1Portuguesa FC
Wales flag Wales Welsh Cup
FTBangor7-0Penydarren BGC
Back to top