The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (08‑Mar‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTClub Rivadavia0-2Sansinena BB
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTDeportivo Maipu2-2San Lorenzo de Alem
FTUnion Villa Krause1-2Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento0-0Atletico Parana
FTDouglas Haig1-0Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano1-1Deportivo Paraguayo
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTBine FK1-0FC Agsu
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan1-3Turan Tovuz
FTZaqatala1-2Khazar Baku FK
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
22:45Nacional Potosi-Aurora
FTGuabira0-0Destroyers
FTJorge Wilstermann4-0Real Potosi
FTRoyal Pari1-2Sport Boys Warnes
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTCorinthians1-0Mirassol
FTFerroviaria0-0Bragantino
FTNovorizontino2-1Santos
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTPFC CSKA-Sofia2-1Etar
FTPirin Blagoevgrad1-0Dunav Ruse
FTSlavia Sofia0-1Vereya
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Nacional1-0CD Jaguares
FTOnce Caldas3-2Independiente Medellin
FTPatriotas1-0Bucaramanga
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Sonsonate1-0CD Chalatenango
FTIsidro Metapan0-3Santa Tecla FC
Europa League flag Europa League Round of 16
FTAC Milan0-2Arsenal
FTAtletico Madrid3-0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTBorussia Dortmund1-2Salzburg
FTCSKA Moscow0-1Olympique Lyonnais
FTLazio2-2Dynamo Kiev
FTMarseille3-1Athletic Bilbao
FTRB Leipzig2-1Zenit St Petersburg
FTSporting Lisbon2-0Plzen
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTErgotelis2-1Panachaiki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Suchitepequez0-0Deportivo Marquense
FTClub Xelaju2-1Siquinala
FTCD Motagua2-0Lobos UPNFM
India flag India I-League
FTEast Bengal Club1-1Neroca FC
FTGokulam FC1-1Mohun Bagan
FTMinerva Punjab1-0Churchill Brothers
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTUSA1-0England
International flag International Friendly (Under 19)
FTBulgaria U194-1Serbia U19
FTUAE U190-1Morocco U19
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit3-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Hussein SC0-0That Ras
FTAl-Yarmouk1-5Aqaba
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva4-2Lietava Jonava
FTZalgiris4-0FK Palanga
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura play-off
APMonterrey1-1Club Queretaro
FTClub Leon FC4-1Celaya
FTPumas UNAM3-0Lobos Buap
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTKuban Krasnodar0-0FC Tambov
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTEspoir2-0Miroplast FC
FTMarines1-3Musanze FC
South America Copa Sudamericana
APDeportivo Cuenca2-0Luqueno
FTCerro2-0Sport Rosario
FTGeneral Diaz2-1Barcelona SC
FTSporting Cristal2-1Lanus
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona2-0Aarau
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAzam FC1-0Mwadui
FTLipuli FC2-1Njombe Mji FC
FTStand United0-0Tanzania Prisons
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
42Ankaragucu1-0Adanaspor
FTAltinordu3-1Istanbulspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTMbarara City1-2Maroons FC
Back to top