The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 11‑Mar‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal3-0Watford
FTBournemouth1-4Tottenham
England flag England Championship
FTNott'm Forest0-0Derby
England flag England National League
FTWrexham2-0Chester
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers2-3Celtic
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBoca Juniors2-1Tigre
FTHuracan1-1San Lorenzo
FTLanus0-0Estudiantes
FTParana0-1River Plate
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTDeportivo Madryn2-1Club Cipolletti
FTIndependiente de Neuquen3-1Club Rivadavia
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTHuracan2-0Deportivo Maipu
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem1-0Gutierrez SC
FTUnion Aconquija0-1Union Villa Krause
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTSacachispas FC2-1Comunicaciones
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTGimnasia Jujuy2-0Guillermo Brown
FTQuilmes0-1Independiente Rivadavia
FTSportivo Estudiantes1-0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTVilla Dalmine0-0Brown de Adrogue
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTMattersburg2-2Salzburg
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3-1Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2-1Royal Antwerp
FTEupen4-0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTKortrijk2-0Charleroi
FTKRC Genk1-2Gent
FTKSC Lokeren0-2Zulte-Waregem
FTKV Mechelen2-0Waasland-Beveren
FTOostende2-3Standard de Liege
FTSint Truidense VV0-1Club Brugge
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira1-1Sport Boys Warnes
FTJorge Wilstermann4-2Bolivar
FTThe Strongest2-1Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1-0FK Sarajevo
FTZeljeznicar1-0FK Krupa
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTBorac Banja Luka0-0Celik Zenica
FTGOSK Gabela0-0Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTBotafogo SP0-2Corinthians
FTBragantino1-1Sao Caetano
FTItuano FC0-3Palmeiras
FTMirassol1-1Linense
FTPonte Preta0-0Ferroviaria
FTSanto Andre2-3Novorizontino
FTSantos1-3Sao Bento
FTSao Paulo3-1Red Bull Brasil
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLevski Sofia1-1Etar
FTPirin Blagoevgrad1-2CSKA Sofia
FTVitosha Bistritsa0-0Septemvri Sofia
China flag China Super League
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2-3Hebei Zhongji
FTHenan Jianye1-0Tianjin Teda
FTJiangsu Sainty1-2Beijing Guoan
China flag China League 1
FTQingdao Huanghai4-2Dalian Transcendence
FTShanghai Shenxin0-1Wuhan Zall
FTShenzhen FC2-2Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTCibalia1-1NK Osijek
FTInter Zapresic0-3Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAnorthosis1-2Apollon Limassol
FTApoel Nicosia0-0AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2-0Banik Ostrava
FTPlzen2-2Slovan Liberec
FTSlavia Prague3-1Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTSokolov0-3Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTPrevysov3-0Kraluv Dvur
FTStechovice2-0Slavoj Vysehrad
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTBohemians 1905 U213-2Slavia Praha U21
FTDukla Praha U213-3Hradec Kralove U21
FTTeplice U213-3Pribram U21
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTSlovacko U215-0Sigma Olomouc U21
FTZlin U211-1Vysocina Jihlava U21
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg4-0Randers Freja
FTAC Horsens1-1Brondby
FTNordsjaelland1-1FC Midtjylland
FTSonderjyskE1-0Lyngby BK
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBrabrand0-0Viborg
FTEsbjerg2-4Fredericia
FTFC Roskilde0-0Vejle
FTHB Koege3-2Thisted
FTSkive0-1Fremad Amager
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTDelfin0-1Barcelona SC
FTLDU de Quito1-1Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI0-1Al Ahly
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Aguila1-1CD Chalatenango
FTCD Audaz2-1Pasaquina
FTCD FAS4-2Firpo
FTCD Sonsonate0-0Santa Tecla FC
FTIsidro Metapan0-0CD Dragon
FTMunicipal Limeno1-2Alianza FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn4-0FC Kuressaare
France flag France Ligue 1
FTGuingamp2-5Nice
FTOlympique Lyonnais1-0Caen
FTToulouse1-2Marseille
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Pobeda0-0FC Academy Pandev
FTFK Skopje0-0Vardar
FTSileks1-1Shkupi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund3-2Eintracht Frankfurt
FTVFB Stuttgart0-0RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg1-2Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTJahn Regensburg2-1SV Sandhausen
FTUnion Berlin0-0Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC1-1Hallescher FC
FTErfurt1-3Karlsruher
FTFC Magdeburg6-1Aalen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt0-2Altonaer FC 93
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder0-0BSV Rehden
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel1-1TSV Havelse
FTVfV Hildesheim0-2Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig2-0ZFC Meuselwitz
FTCottbus2-1Berliner AK 07
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde2-2Babelsberg
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen6-1FSV Luckenwalde
FTTSG Neustrelitz1-1Hertha Berlin II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTVfB Stuttgart II1-6FSV Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II0-3Alemannia Aachen
Greece flag Greece Super League
90+Paok0-0AEK Athens
FTLamia1-1Levadiakos
FTPlatanias0-4Olympiacos
FTXanthi1-0Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAnagennisi Karditsas0-2Apollon Pontou
FTDoxa Dramas2-0Kallithea
FTOFI Crete3-0Trikala
FTPanegialios2-1Aiginiakos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala1-2CSD Comunicaciones
FTCD Suchitepequez1-3Sanarate
FTClub Xelaju2-0Deportivo Malacateco
FTCSD Municipal4-0Deportivo Petapa
FTGuastatoya1-1Siquinala
FTCD Marathon3-1CD Olimpia
FTCD Motagua1-2Real Espana
FTHonduras Progreso1-0CD Real Sociedad
FTVida1-0Lobos UPNFM
India flag India Indian Super League:: play-off
FTBengaluru FC3-1FC Pune City
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTDrogheda6-0Athlone
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Ironi Akko0-3Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Raanana0-2Beitar Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna0-1Atalanta
FTCagliari2-2Lazio
FTCrotone4-1Sampdoria
FTFiorentina1-0Benevento
FTGenoa0-1AC Milan
FTInter Milan0-0Napoli
FTJuventus2-0Udinese
FTSassuolo1-1SPAL
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTEmpoli2-1Entella
FTSalernitana2-0Avellino
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe0-1Ravenna
FTFermana2-2Reggiana
FTGubbio0-1Feralpisalo
FTMestre4-3Pordenone
FTSudtirol0-0Renate
FTTeramo0-0Santarcangelo
FTTriestina0-0Vicenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTBisceglie0-0Cosenza
FTCatanzaro1-2Trapani
FTJuve Stabia7-0Akragas
FTLecce0-0Matera
FTPaganese3-0ASD SS Rende
FTRacing Fondi1-0Fidelis Andria
FTReggina1-2Monopoli
FTSicula Leonzio0-0Catania
FTSiracusa Calcio0-1Casertana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShonan0-0Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1-1Kyoto Sanga FC
FTFagiano Okayama FC1-0Oita Trinita
FTJEF United Chiba2-3FC Gifu
FTKamatamare Sanuki1-2Mito Hollyhock
FTMachida Zelvia0-0Ventforet Kofu
FTRoasso Kumamoto1-2Montedio Yamagata
FTTochigi SC2-5Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTokyo Verdy2-1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTYokohama FC3-0Ehime FC
FTZweigen Kanazawa0-1Fukuoka
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana3-0Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTIrtysh Pavlodar2-1Atyrau
FTKairat Almaty2-1FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0-1Aktobe
FTOrdabasy2-1Shakhter Karagandy
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0-1Tobol Kustanai
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Victoria Rosport1-2Differdange
FTFola Esch3-1Una Strassen
FTProgres Niederkorn3-1Union Esch FC
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg2-3Union Titus Petange
FTRM Hamm Benfica0-0US Mondorf les Bains
FTUS Hostert1-2Jeunesse Esch
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMelaka United2-0PKNP FC
FTPerak3-0Selangor
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
03:00Club America-Club Leon FC
17:00Pumas UNAM-Toluca
23:00Santos Laguna-Monterrey
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1-0FAR Rabat
FTFUS Rabat0-0RSB Berkane
FTOlympic Club de Safi2-0OCK Khouribga
FTWydad Casablanca0-0MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax4-1SC Heerenveen
FTFC Groningen2-0PEC Zwolle
FTFC Utrecht5-1Vitesse Arnhem
FTFeyenoord2-1AZ Alkmaar
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTEnugu Rangers1-0Enyimba
FTGo Round1-0Sunshine Stars
FTIfeanyi Ubah United1-1Abia Warriors
FTKwara United1-1El Kanemi Warriors
FTLobi Stars1-0Katsina United
FTMFM FC3-0Heartland Owerri
FTNiger Tornadoes1-0Plateau United
FTWikki Tourist3-0Rivers United FC
FTYobe Desert Stars2-0Kano Pillars
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt3-1Lillestrom
FTIK Start4-1Tromso
FTMolde5-0Sandefjord
FTOdd1-2Haugesund
FTSarpsborg1-0Rosenborg
FTStromsgodset2-2Stabaek IF
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
90Alianza Chilibre3-0Atletico CA Veragüense
FTAlianza Chilibre3-0Atletico CA Veragüense
FTTauro FC2-1Plaza Amador
HTTauro FC2-0Plaza Amador
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz0-3Guarani
FTIndependiente CG1-0Deportivo Santani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTSporting Cristal1-1Universitario de Deportes
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTAcademia Cantolao1-0Union Comercio
FTDeportivo Municipal3-2Sport Boys
FTReal Garcilaso1-0Binacional
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTRadomiak Radom4-2KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTZnicz Pruszkow1-1Blekitni Stargard
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan5-1Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTLechia Gdansk1-3Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0-0Tondela
FTMaritimo4-2Vitoria Setubal
FTPacos Ferreira1-0Porto
FTPortimonense2-1Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTFC Porto B0-1Academico Viseu
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTFC FCSB2-1Viitorul Constanta
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Voluntari1-0ACS Poli Timisoara
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny0-3CSKA Moscow
FTRostov0-0Zenit St Petersburg
FTSpartak Moscow1-0SKA-Khabarovsk
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTFC Akhmat Grozny U210-3CSKA Moskva U21
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTRayon Sports2-0Marines
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Backa Palanka2-1Macva Sabac
FTFK Cukaricki0-2Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Radnik Surdulica1-0Borac Cacak
FTFK Zemun3-0Vozdovac
FTMladost Lucani0-3Vojvodina
FTRad Beograd2-0Javor
FTRadnicki Nis0-2FK Spartak Subotica
FTRed Star Belgrade1-1Napredak
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTMSK Zilina2-0Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTAluminij1-2NK Celje
FTND Triglav0-1Olimpija Ljubljana
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2-0Leganes
FTAtletico Madrid3-0Celta de Vigo
FTEspanyol2-1Real Sociedad
FTLas Palmas0-2Villarreal
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete0-0Osasuna
FTBarcelona B2-2Numancia
FTCordoba1-0Lugo
FTGijon4-0Leonesa
FTReal Zaragoza3-1La Hoya Lorca
FTReus Deportiu0-0Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda4-2Gimnastica Segoviana
FTFuenlabrada0-0Rapido de Bouzas
FTPonferradina3-0Guijuelo
FTRacing de Ferrol3-0Atletico Madrid B
FTRC Deportivo Fabril1-0Navalcarnero
FTSan Sebastian de los Reyes1-0Celta Vigo B
FTToledo2-3Cerceda
FTValladolid B3-0CF Talavera de la Reina
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo2-0Racing Santander
FTBurgos CF1-1Mirandes
FTCaudal Deportivo0-0SD Gernika
FTCD Lealtad2-2Arenas Getxo
FTCD Vitoria1-1Pena Sport
FTTudelano1-2Real Sociedad B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAlcoyano1-1Elche
FTAtletico Baleares2-0Deportivo Aragon
FTAtletico Saguntino1-2Badalona
FTEbro1-0Valencia B
FTHercules1-0SD Formentera
FTLlagostera2-1UE Olot
FTOntinyent0-0Sabadell
FTPena Dep. Santa Eulalia0-1CF Peralada
FTUD Cornella1-0Lleida
FTVillarreal B1-1Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCD Badajoz1-1Marbella FC
FTEcija1-1UCAM Murcia
FTFutbol Club Jumilla1-0Las Palmas B
FTLinense0-0Villanovense
FTReal Murcia2-1San Fernando CD
FTRecreativo Huelva0-2Melilla
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTOstersunds FK1-0Gais
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern1-0Basel
FTFC Sion7-2Thun
FTYoung Boys3-1Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax1-0Schaffhausen
FTServette1-1Wohlen
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United2-0Ratchaburi FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC2-1Sukhothai FC
FTPort FC1-0Ubon UMT FC
FTPrachuap FC6-1Muang Thong United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane1-0Stade Gabesien
FTEsperance3-0Stade Tunisien
FTEtoile du Sahel0-1Club Africain
FTZarzis0-0US Monastir
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray2-1Konyaspor
FTGoztepe2-1Antalyaspor
FTKayserispor3-2Kardemir
FTYeni Malatyaspor0-2Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor2-1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTGaziantepspor2-1Samsunspor
FTGiresunspor0-2Adana Demirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTDynamo Kiev1-0Veres Rivne
FTFC Mariupol0-0Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTKarpaty Lviv0-3Olimpik Donetsk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCD Nacional2-0Defensor Sporting
FTClub Atletico Torque1-2Montevideo Wanderers
FTFenix0-1Racing
FTRampla Juniors1-2River Plate
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
01:00CD Motagua-Real Espana
01:00Isidro Metapan-CD Dragon
90Alianza Chilibre3-0Atletico CA Veragüense
FTAtlanta United FC3-1D.C. United
FTChicago3-4Sporting KC
FTHouston1-2Vancouver
FTNew York City2-1LA Galaxy
FTNY Red Bulls4-0Portland
FTOrlando1-2Minnesota United FC
HTTauro FC2-0Plaza Amador
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo La Guaira2-0Estudiantes de Caracas
FTDeportivo Tachira1-1Atletico Venezuela
FTMetropolitanos FC1-2Caracas
FTPortuguesa FC1-0Estudiantes Merida
FTTrujillanos FC1-0Monagas SC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT1-0Hai Phong
FTNam Dinh0-0Can Tho
FTThan Quang Ninh1-0Da Nang
Back to top