The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (13‑Mar‑2018)

Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTUSM Alger3-2ES Setif
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTColegiales1-3CA Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBoca Unidos0-1Aldosivi
FTSantamarina1-0Instituto
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Espanol1-1General Lamadrid
FTClaypole2-1Argentino Rosario
FTDeportivo Muniz0-3Argentino de Merlo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTNewells2-0San Martin de San Juan
Asia Champions League:: group A
FTAl Ahli1-1Al-Garrafa
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz1-1Al-Jazira
Asia Champions League:: group C
FTAl-Sadd4-0Nasaf Qarshi
FTAl-Wasl0-1Persepolis
Asia Champions League:: group F
FTMelbourne Victory1-0Kawasaki Frontale
FTUlsan Hyundai0-1Shanghai SIPG
Asia Champions League:: group H
FTKashima Antlers1-1Sydney
FTShanghai Shenhua0-2Suwon Bluewings
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla1-1Gabala FK
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTRoyal Pari0-1Blooming
Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
FTAS Roma1-0Shakhtar Donetsk
FTMan Utd1-2Sevilla
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
PenNK Lokomotiva1-1Hajduk Split
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTEl Nacional1-2CSD Macara
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish1-0Misr El-Maqasa
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa1-3QPR
FTBarnsley1-1Norwich
FTBrentford1-3Cardiff
FTIpswich0-3Hull
FTSheffield Utd2-0Burton Albion
FTWolverhampton3-0Reading
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool1-0Charlton
FTBury0-1Peterborough
FTMK Dons3-2Rotherham
FTRochdale0-0Southend
England flag England League 2
FTBarnet1-1Port Vale
FTCoventry2-2Luton
FTExeter0-0Yeovil
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood1-1Maidenhead Utd
FTFC Halifax2-1Dagenham
FTGateshead2-2Solihull Moors
FTLeyton Orient0-1Torquay
England flag England National League North
FTGainsborough1-2Brackley
FTKidderminster2-1York
FTSouthport3-0AFC Telford
FTTamworth0-0Darlington
England flag England National League South
FTBath City0-1Eastbourne Boro
FTHavant and Waterlooville1-0Wealdstone
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond2-2Parnu JK Vaprus
FTTalinna Kalev1-2Trans Narva
France flag France Ligue 2
FTSochaux0-4Auxerre
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTGreuther Fuerth II1-1SpVgg Bayreuth
FTIngolstadt II0-11860 Rosenheim
FTSV Seligenporten0-4TSV Buchbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf1-0Mainz 05 II
FTTSV Steinbach0-2Hoffenheim II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II1-3FC Koeln II
FTRW Essen2-2KFC Uerdingen
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTKissamikos FC1-2Panachaiki
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTPuskas FC Academy0-1Diosgyori VTK
FTUjpest2-1MTK Budapest
India flag India Indian Super League:: play-off
FTChennaiyin FC3-0FC Goa
Ireland flag Ireland League Cup
PenWexford Youths0-0Cobh Ramblers
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla2-2Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTHapoel Afula1-1Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0-2Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTHapoel Tel Aviv3-1Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FTIroni Nesher0-1Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1-0Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTMaccabi Herzliya2-2Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBari1-1Spezia
FTPescara0-1Carpi
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
23:00AFC Leopards-Wazito FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga1-1Trakai
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTSol de America5-1Deportivo Capiata
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTAyacucho FC1-1Universidad San Martin
FTComerciantes Unidos3-0Alianza Lima
Romania flag Romania Cup
AETBotosani3-2CSMS Iasi
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAkademia Rostov2-1Mashuk-KMV
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAl Khaleej FC0-0Al Orubah
FTAl Wahda3-0Al Nahdha
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDumbarton1-0Brechin
FTDunfermline1-0Inverness CT
FTLivingston1-1Morton
FTQueen of Sth1-3Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd2-1Stranraer
FTAlbion1-1Queen's Park
FTAlloa1-2East Fife
FTForfar2-1Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTBerwick0-1Stirling
FTClyde1-0Elgin
FTEdinburgh City1-1Cowdenbeath
FTMontrose2-1Annan Athletic
FTPeterhead1-2Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scotland Scottish Cup
APKilmarnock1-1Aberdeen
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTFK Poprad0-2Ruzomberok
FTSpartak Trnava2-0DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTMaribor1-2NK Domzale
FTNK Krsko1-1Ankaran Hrvatini
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTAIK Solna2-0Orebro SK
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBidco FC3-2Police FC
FTBright Stars0-0Proline
FTExpress4-0Soana
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTMineros De Guayana0-1Academia Puerto Cabello
Back to top