The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (24‑Mar‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTUnion Aconquija2-2Deportivo Maipu
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTCD Libertad2-2Douglas Haig
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown2-0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTCA San Miguel1-2Barracas Central
FTComunicaciones3-1CD UAI Urquiza
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTLos Andes2-0Brown de Adrogue
FTVilla Dalmine0-1Independiente Rivadavia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClub Atlas1-2General Lamadrid
FTPuerto Nuevo0-1Juventud Unida San Miguel
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners1-2Sydney
FTMelbourne City3-0Western Sydney
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
1AZAL0-0FC Agsu
FTShuvalan FK2-0FC Agsu
FTZaqatala1-1FK MOIK Baku
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior
HTSao Bento1-0Ponte Preta
China flag China Cup
FTAnhui Hefei Guiguan1-0Nanjing Shaye
FTBaoding Yingli Yitong0-1Yunnan Feihu
FTHainan Seamen2-0Jiangxi Liansheng
FTHunan Xiangtao2-1Shenzhen Ledman
FTNantong Zhiyun FC4-0Fujian Tianxin
FTSuzhou Dongwu3-0Shenyang Dongjin Energy Water
FTWuhan Chufeng Heli1-0Zhenjiang Huasa
China flag China League 1
FTZhejiang Yiteng2-1Zhejiang Greentown
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTChico FC3-1Union Santa Fe
FTDeportivo Cali2-1Leones
FTRionegro Aguilas2-1La Equidad
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic1-0NK Istra 1961
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK MAS Taborsko5-1Sokolov
FTOpava2-0Usti nad Labem
FTPardubice0-1Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTChrudim2-1Kraluv Dvur
FTFC Pisek2-0Slavoj Vysehrad
FTLitomerice2-0Jiskra Domazlice
FTUsti nad Orlici2-1Sokol Zapy
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHodonin-Sardice4-1Vyskov
FTLisen3-0Mohelnice
FTOdra Petrkovice3-1Valasske Mezirici
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTArsenal Ceska Lipa0-1Cesky Brod
FTMotorlet Praha0-0Slovan Velvary
FTUvaly0-0Sokol Hostoun
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTCechie Vykan1-1FK Brandys nad Labem
FTFK Zbuzany6-1Pencin-Turnov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTMlada Boleslav U191-1Banik Ostrava U19
FTOpava U194-1Frydek-Mistek U19
FTPardubice U193-0Bohemians 1905 U19
FTZbrojovka Brno U193-0Ceske Budejovice U19
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTHvidovre4-1Kolding IF
FTJammerbugt FC2-2Middelfart G og BK
FTMarienlyst3-2Frem
FTSkovshoved3-1FC Sydvest 05
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAB1-0Dalum
FTGreve0-1Aarhus Fremad
FTIF Lyseng0-2HIK
FTNaesby2-2B 93
FTOdder IGF1-0Broenshoej
FTVSK Aarhus2-2Hilleroed
England flag England League 1
FTBradford1-0Gillingham
FTBury0-2Wigan
FTCharlton2-0Plymouth
FTFleetwood Town2-0Northampton
FTMK Dons0-0Blackpool
FTPeterborough1-1Bristol Rovers
FTScunthorpe1-1Rochdale
FTShrewsbury1-0AFC Wimbledon
FTSouthend2-0Rotherham
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle1-1Cambridge Utd
FTCoventry4-0Grimsby
FTCrawley Town3-5Cheltenham
FTExeter3-1Swindon
FTForest Green2-0Mansfield
FTLuton2-0Barnet
FTMorecambe0-0Lincoln City
FTNewport County1-2Crewe
FTStevenage0-1Colchester
FTWycombe0-0Port Vale
England flag England National League
FTAldershot2-0Boreham Wood
FTBarrow0-0Dover
FTDagenham2-0AFC Fylde
FTEbbsfleet United1-1Maidenhead Utd
FTFC Halifax0-0Solihull Moors
FTLeyton Orient3-0Woking
FTSutton Utd3-2Chester
FTTranmere3-1Eastleigh
FTWrexham1-0Maidstone United
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford0-0Darlington
FTChorley0-1Boston Utd
FTCurzon Ashton1-0Tamworth
FTFC United4-0Bradford PA
FTHarrogate Town2-0Gainsborough
FTKidderminster4-4Salford
FTNorth Ferriby United1-0Blyth Spartans
FTSouthport1-3Alfreton Town
FTStockport4-0Leamington
England flag England National League South
FTBath City1-2Havant and Waterlooville
FTEast Thurrock0-2Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro1-3Truro City
FTHampton and Richmond1-1Braintree Town
FTHemel3-1Gloucester
FTHungerford1-4Welling
FTOxford City0-2Dartford
FTSt Albans2-1Poole Town
FTWeston-S-Mare1-0Bognor Regis
FTWhitehawk2-0Concord Rangers
France flag France National
FTConcarneau0-1Red Star
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTErfurt2-1Fortuna Koln
FTHansa Rostock0-0Carl Zeiss Jena
FTMeppen1-3Wehen Wiesbaden
FTPreussen Munster2-0Unterhaching
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0-3Hallescher FC
FTSportfreunde Lotte3-1Chemnitzer FC
FTWurzburger Kickers0-0Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Rosenheim0-0FC Unterfoehring
FTFV Illertissen1-2Ingolstadt II
FTNuernberg II1-2SV Seligenporten
FTSpVgg Bayreuth4-1Augsburg II
FTSV Schalding-Heining3-2Greuther Fuerth II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTEutin 083-2TSV Havelse
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt1-1SC Weiche Flensburg
FTLuebeck0-2Hamburger SV II
FTSSV Jeddeloh2-3BSV Rehden
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel0-1Oldenburg
FTWolfsburg II2-0FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTHessen Kassel3-2SV Roechling
FTSaarbruecken0-1Koblenz
FTTSV Schott Mainz0-4FSV Frankfurt
FTTSV Steinbach0-1Stuttgarter Kickers
FTUlm1-1Freiburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC1-1SC Verl
FTBorussia Dortmund II2-1Oberhausen
FTFC Koeln II4-1SV Roedinghausen
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck1-0Westfalia Rhynern
FTRW Essen2-1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSC Wiedenbrueck1-1Wattenscheid
FTWuppertal2-2Alemannia Aachen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTHearts of Oak1-3Ashanti Gold
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC1-2Apollon Larissa
FTAnagennisi Karditsas1-0AE Karaiskakis
FTApollon Pontou1-1Trikala
FTKissamikos FC2-3Aris Thessaloniki FC
FTOFI Crete4-2Ergotelis
FTPanegialios0-0Kallithea
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
73Antigua Guatemala4-3Deportivo Malacateco
FTCSD Municipal0-1Siquinala
Indonesia flag Indonesia Liga 1
FTArema2-2Mitra Kukar
FTBali United Pusam1-0PSMS
FTPersipura Jayapura2-1Persela Lamongan
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAEZ Zakakiou1-4Ural
FTAlanyaspor2-2Tosno
FTElfsborg3-0Halmstads
FTGefle2-2Sirius
FTHacken4-1Falkenbergs
FTIF Brommapojkarna0-1Djurgardens
FTIFK Goteborg1-0Oergryte FF
FTIK Start3-1Viking FK
FTKristiansund BK1-0Levanger
FTOrebro SK0-0AFC United
FTSassuolo3-0Bassano Virtus
FTSturm Graz1-2Maribor
International flag International Friendlies
FTArmenia0-0Estonia
FTCanada1-0New Zealand Warriors
FTCuracao1-1Bolivia
FTGeorgia4-0Lithuania
FTIsrael1-2Romania
FTKenya2-2Comoros
FTKosovo1-0Madagascar
FTMexico3-0Iceland
FTN.Ireland2-1South Korea
FTPeru2-0Croatia
FTSweden1-2Chile
FTTogo2-2Ivory Coast
FTZambia0-2South Africa
International flag International Friendly (Under 19)
FTEstonia U192-3Lithuania U19
International flag International Friendly (Under 21)
FTEngland U212-1Romania U21
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford5-1Athlone
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTSligo Rovers0-2Dundalk
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBari3-0Brescia
FTSpezia1-1Ascoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo0-0US Gavorrano
FTCuneo0-2Pontedera
FTMonza2-0Pro Piacenza
FTOlbia1-3Alessandria
FTPiacenza1-1Giana Erminio
FTPisa0-2Carrarese
FTPrato0-1Lucchese
FTRobur Siena2-0Pistoiese
FTViterbese1-3Livorno
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida3-1Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTFUS Rabat0-0OCK Khouribga
FTMAT Tetouan1-0FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Jupiler League
FTTelstar0-0Waalwijk
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTSan Francisco FC3-0Atletico CA Veragüense
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FT3 de Febrero2-2General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTAyacucho FC2-1CD UT Cajamarca
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia1-3ROW Rybnik 1964
FTGwardia Koszalin1-5Olimpia Elblag
FTRozwoj Katowice1-0GKS Belchatow
FTWarta Poznan0-1Gryf Wejherowo
FTWisla Pulawy1-2MKS Kluczbork
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk1-2Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFakel0-1Zenit St. Petersburg II
FTFC Rotor Volgograd1-0FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Volgar0-0Dinamo St Petersburg
FTKhimki1-0Tyumen
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara0-0FC Orenburg
FTKuban Krasnodar0-1Baltika
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok1-1Spartak Moscow II
FTOlimpiec Nizhny1-1FC Tambov
FTTomsk1-1Sibir Novosibirsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAfips Afipsky8-1Kuban Krasnodar II
FTAnzhi Makhachkala II1-3Dinamo Stavropol
FTChernomorets Novorossiysk1-2Armavir FC
FTDruzhba1-0Biolog Novokubansk
FTFC Krasnodar II0-0Legion Dynamo
FTMashuk-KMV2-2Chayka
FTSpartak Nalchik3-1Angusht Nazran
Scotland flag Scotland Challenge Cup
FTDumbarton0-1Inverness CT
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee Utd1-1Dunfermline
FTMorton2-0Brechin
FTQueen of Sth3-3Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1-2Raith Rovers
FTAlbion1-3Alloa
FTArbroath2-3Stranraer
FTAyr4-0Queen's Park
FTForfar2-0East Fife
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTBerwick1-1Edinburgh City
FTClyde3-0Montrose
FTPeterhead1-0Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir0-2Elgin
FTStirling2-2Cowdenbeath
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTNitra U195-0Podbrezova U19
FTRuzomberok U192-1DAC Dunajska Streda U19
FTSlovan Bratislava U193-0Trencín U19
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete0-0Leonesa
FTCordoba1-1Oviedo
FTGijon1-0Rayo Vallecano
FTLugo0-0Real Valladolid
FTReus Deportiu1-0Almeria
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Talavera de la Reina1-0Guijuelo
FTFuenlabrada0-2Toledo
FTRC Deportivo Fabril1-0Pontevedra
FTReal Madrid Castilla0-1Celta Vigo B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTLogrones2-0Real Union
FTOsasuna B2-4SD Gernika
FTSD Amorebieta4-1Pena Sport
FTTudelano0-1Arenas Getxo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAtletico Baleares0-0Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FTAtletico Saguntino0-1CF Peralada
FTOntinyent0-5Deportivo Aragon
FTVillarreal B1-0Lleida
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBetis Deportivo Balompie2-2San Fernando CD
FTCD El Ejido 20123-0UCAM Murcia
FTEcija0-0Merida
FTLorca Deportiva CF0-0Marbella FC
FTReal Cartagena3-0Futbol Club Jumilla
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWohlen0-2Servette
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTBani Yas1-2Al Hamriyah
FTMasafi1-1Al Urooba
FTRas Al Khaima0-5Al Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTDanubio0-0Boston River
FTDefensor Sporting2-1Cerro
FTFenix1-1Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTFC Dallas1-1Portland
FTNew England2-2New York City
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTNorth Carolina Courage1-0Portland Thorns
USA flag USA United Soccer League
90+6Richmond Kickers0-1Indy Eleven
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTZamora FC0-0Academia Puerto Cabello
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth0-2Barry Town
FTNewtown3-2Llandudno FC
FTPrestatyn Town FC0-1Carmarthen
Back to top