The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 30‑Mar‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley2-2Bristol City
FTBrentford1-1Sheffield Utd
FTCardiff3-1Burton Albion
FTDerby1-4Sunderland
FTLeeds2-1Bolton
FTMiddlesbrough1-2Wolverhampton
FTMillwall2-0Nott'm Forest
FTNorwich0-2Fulham
FTReading1-0QPR
FTSheff Wed4-1Preston
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon0-1Fleetwood Town
FTBlackpool1-2Doncaster
FTBristol Rovers2-1Bury
FTNorthampton0-4Charlton
FTOxford Utd1-1Scunthorpe
FTPlymouth4-0Southend
FTRochdale3-1Shrewsbury
FTRotherham1-1Peterborough
FTWigan3-0Oldham
England flag England League 2
FTBarnet2-1Crewe
FTCambridge Utd3-1Crawley Town
FTCheltenham0-1Carlisle
FTColchester2-1Luton
FTGrimsby0-0Stevenage
FTLincoln City3-2Exeter
FTMansfield0-1Accrington Stanley
FTNewport County1-1Coventry
FTNotts County0-0Wycombe
FTPort Vale2-1Chesterfield
FTSwindon1-1Morecambe
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde2-0FC Halifax
FTBoreham Wood0-0Barrow
FTBromley1-1Wrexham
FTChester0-2Torquay
FTGateshead0-0Dagenham
FTGuiseley1-3Leyton Orient
FTMaidstone United1-2Hartlepool
FTSolihull Moors0-0Aldershot
FTWoking2-3Macclesfield
HTMaidenhead Utd2-3Sutton Utd
England flag England National League South
14:00Welling-Bath City
35Braintree Town0-0Oxford City
FTDartford1-0Hampton and Richmond
FTHavant and Waterlooville2-0Weston-S-Mare
FTTruro City3-3Hemel
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town1-1Nuneaton
FTBoston Utd3-2Kidderminster
FTBrackley0-0Harrogate Town
FTBradford PA2-3Stockport
FTGainsborough4-1Spennymoor Town
FTSalford2-1Curzon Ashton
FTTamworth4-1North Ferriby United
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCefn Druids3-1Bala Town
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad1-0USM Alger
FTDRB Tadjenanet2-0JS Saoura
FTMC Alger4-1USM Blida
FTUS Biskra1-1JS Kabylie
FTUSM Bel Abbes0-1NA Hussein Dey
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1-1CA San Miguel
FTClub Atletico Platense1-1Tristan Suarez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Espanol3-1Central Ballester
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United3-1Wellington
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau1-0BW Linz
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2-1FC Liefering
FTFloridsdorfer AC0-1Kapfenberger SV
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1-0SV Ried
FTWiener Neustadt2-2Wattens
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFK MOIK Baku0-0Shuvalan FK
FTSabah FK3-1Zaqatala
FTTuran Tovuz1-0Mil Mugan
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Luch Minsk0-0Minsk
FTNeman Grodno1-1FK Vitebsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTStandard de Liege1-0Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTTubize0-2Westerlo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTCherno More Varna2-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTSlavia Sofia0-0Vitosha Bistritsa
China flag China Super League
FTShanghai SIPG2-1Chongqing Lifan
FTTianjin Quanjian0-1Guangzhou Evergrande
China flag China League 1
FTShenzhen FC0-0Xinjiang Tianshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera0-2Deportivo Pasto
FTCD Jaguares0-1Bucaramanga
FTOnce Caldas0-1Millonarios
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTCibalia1-1NK Lokomotiva
FTNK Osijek3-0Slaven
FTBanik Ostrava3-1Vysocina Jihlava
FTDukla Prague2-3Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove5-1Trinec
FTUsti nad Labem2-0SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTBenatky nad Jizerou1-2FC Pisek
FTLoko Vltavin3-0Litomerice
FTSK Benesov1-0Prevysov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTSpartak Hulin1-4Prostejov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTMFK Dobris4-3SK Petrin Plzen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTMeteor Praha2-0Motorlet Praha
FTSokol Hostoun1-0Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTCeske Budejovice U195-0Slovacko U19
FTFrydek-Mistek U191-3Hradec Kralove U19
FTKarvina U190-0Zbrojovka Brno U19
FTOpava U190-2Sparta Praha U19
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTMisr El-Maqasa0-0ENPPI
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Sonsonate3-1Isidro Metapan
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0-4Tammeka Tartu
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio2-1Clermont
FTAuxerre3-1Bourg Peronnas
FTChamois Niortais1-1Sochaux
FTLe Havre0-2Quevilly
FTNimes1-0Valenciennes
FTOrleans1-1Brest
FTParis FC0-0Gazelec Ajaccio
FTTours3-1Lorient
France flag France National
FTAvranches0-1AS Beziers
FTCholet1-1Les Herbiers
FTCreteil2-0Rodez
FTDunkerque0-0Boulogne
FTMarseille Consolat1-1Chambly Thelle
FTRed Star3-0Entente SSG
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTHonduras Progreso3-2CD Olimpia
Indonesia flag Indonesia Liga 1
FTPersela Lamongan1-1Persebaya Surabaya
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAngers2-1Laval
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTMeshki Pooshan0-1Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTSepidrood Rasht1-0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTZob Ahan3-0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1-1Finn Harps
FTCabinteely3-2Drogheda
FTCobh Ramblers0-2UCD
FTGalway Utd0-0Longford
FTWexford Youths0-1Shelbourne
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBray0-4Cork City
FTDerry City2-1St. Patricks Athletic
FTDundalk3-0Bohemian FC
FTLimerick FC0-2Waterford FC
FTShamrock Rovers1-0Sligo Rovers
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTNovara1-0Cesena
FTPerugia1-0Cremonese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArzachena1-1Prato
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashiwa Reysol2-1Vissel Kobe
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
23:00Posta Rangers-Thika United
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda1-1FK Palanga
FTZalgiris1-2Lietava Jonava
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch9-0Union Esch FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Jupiler League
FTAlmere City1-4Fortuna Sittard
FTDe Graafschap1-0Waalwijk
FTDen Bosch2-1MVV Maastricht
FTEmmen1-3Dordrecht
FTFC Eindhoven3-2N.E.C.
FTFC Oss0-0Telstar
FTGo Ahead Eagles3-1Helmond Sport
FTJong Ajax0-3Jong PSV
FTJong AZ Alkmaar1-3Jong Utrecht
FTSC Cambuur2-2Volendam
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTIndependiente La Chorrera3-0Chorrillo
FTTauro FC1-0Alianza Chilibre
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1-0Lodzki KS
FTGwardia Koszalin2-1Garbarnia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista1-1Tondela
FTMaritimo4-1Feirense
FTRio Ave2-0Estoril-Praia
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTSporting Covilha1-3Academico Viseu
FTVitoria de Guimaraes B2-2Leixoes
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTConcordia Chiajna0-0Botosani
FTDinamo Bucharest1-2Juventus Bucuresti
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow0-2Chertanovo Moscow
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTAmkar Perm U211-2Lokomotiv Moskva U21
FTDinamo Moskva U216-0Arsenal Tula U21
FTFC Akhmat Grozny U212-1Ska Khabarovsk U21
FTSpartak Moskva U212-1Tosno U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRad Beograd0-1Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTZemplin Michalovce U194-1Partizan Bardejov U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTAluminij3-1ND Triglav
FTND Gorica1-1Rudar Velenje
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Madrid B3-0Coruxo F.C.
FTFuenlabrada0-0Valladolid B
FTToledo0-1San Sebastian de los Reyes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTDeportivo Aragon0-1Llagostera
FTSabadell0-0UD Cornella
FTUE Olot0-0Ebro
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTVillanovense1-3CD El Ejido 2012
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTSivasspor1-0Kardemir
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTOnduparaka3-0Masavu FC
FTPolice FC0-0Bright Stars
FTSoana3-1Bidco FC
FTUganda PDF FC0-0Maroons FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Hamriyah3-2Dibba Al Hisn
FTAl Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)2-4Bani Yas
FTMasfut0-1Ittihad Kalba
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTDeportivo La Guaira0-0Monagas SC
Back to top