The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Mon 02‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTBristol City0-1Brentford
FTBurton Albion1-1Middlesbrough
FTIpswich2-2Millwall
FTPreston0-1Derby
FTQPR4-1Norwich
FTSheffield Utd1-1Cardiff
FTSunderland1-3Sheff Wed
England flag England League 1
FTCharlton3-1Rotherham
FTFleetwood Town2-0Bristol Rovers
FTMK Dons1-2Blackburn
FTOldham2-1Blackpool
FTPeterborough2-0Northampton
FTPortsmouth2-1Wigan
FTShrewsbury3-2Oxford Utd
FTSouthend4-0Gillingham
England flag England League 2
FTAccrington Stanley1-0Notts County
FTCarlisle0-1Lincoln City
FTCoventry2-6Yeovil
FTCrawley Town1-1Swindon
FTCrewe2-2Port Vale
FTExeter2-1Cheltenham
FTForest Green1-2Colchester
FTLuton2-1Mansfield
FTStevenage4-1Barnet
FTWycombe2-1Grimsby
England flag England National League
FTAldershot0-2Eastleigh
FTDagenham2-1Maidstone United
FTEbbsfleet United2-1Dover
FTHartlepool0-1Guiseley
FTMacclesfield1-0Chester
FTSutton Utd0-3Bromley
FTTorquay2-1Woking
FTWrexham0-1Boreham Wood
England flag England National League South
FTBath City5-1Gloucester
FTChelmsford1-0Concord Rangers
FTEastbourne Boro3-0Bognor Regis
FTHampton and Richmond1-1Welling
FTHungerford4-0Poole Town
FTOxford City0-1Chippenham
FTSt Albans2-1Braintree Town
FTWhitehawk0-0Havant and Waterlooville
England flag England National League North
FTChorley2-0Bradford PA
FTHarrogate Town5-1Blyth Spartans
FTKidderminster2-1Brackley
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTLanus0-2San Lorenzo
FTOlimpo1-1CA Temperley
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso1-1Atlanta
FTSacachispas FC3-2Deportivo Espanol
FTVilla San Carlos4-1Comunicaciones
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTIndependiente Rivadavia2-1Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario0-0Deportivo Paraguayo
FTReal Pilar0-0Yupanqui
Asia Champions League:: group C
FTAl-Sadd2-1Al-Wasl
FTNasaf Qarshi0-0Persepolis
Asia Champions League:: group D
FTAl-Ain2-1Al Hilal
FTEsteghlal2-0Al-Rayyan
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2-0Wiener Neustadt
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1-1Sumqayit
FTNeftchi Baku2-0Sabail
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTClub Brugge1-0KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTRoyal Antwerp3-3Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTUnion St.-Gilloise0-1Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTOriente Petrolero1-2Blooming
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTSeptemvri Sofia1-0Etar
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTChico FC1-1Atletico Nacional
FTIndependiente Medellin4-1Patriotas
FTMillonarios4-1Bucaramanga
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTTJ Prestice1-1SK Jankov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTAalborg0-3Brondby
FTFC Copenhagen2-1Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTOB Odense2-1SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg5-2Nykoebing FC
FTFredericia1-1Brabrand
FTHB Koege1-1Vejle
FTSkive1-1Thisted
FTVendsyssel FF0-0Fremad Amager
FTViborg2-0FC Roskilde
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAvarta3-2Skovshoved
FTFC Sydvest 052-2Middelfart G og BK
FTFrem1-2Ringkoebing
FTKjellerup2-1Naestved
FTKolding IF1-1Jammerbugt FC
FTMarienlyst1-4Hvidovre
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTB 931-3Odder IGF
FTBroenshoej1-1VSK Aarhus
FTGreve2-2AB
FTHIK6-1Aarhus Fremad
FTIF Lyseng0-2Dalum
FTNaesby2-1Hilleroed
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTGuayaquil City2-2Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly2-1Tanta
FTIsmaily SC3-1El Zamalek
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTHJK Helsinki2-1FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens2-1Chateauroux
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSV Darmstadt 981-0Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Rosenheim2-2VfB Eichstaett
FTSV Schalding-Heining1-2FC Schweinfurt
FTSV Seligenporten0-2VfR Garching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden6-1VfV Hildesheim
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt3-2TSV Havelse
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder0-1Weiche Flensburg
FTOldenburg1-0Altonaer FC 93
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTKickers Offenbach2-3Koblenz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1-1Wuppertal
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli4-0Platanias
Indonesia flag Indonesia Liga 1
FTMitra Kukar0-1Pusamania Borneo
FTPS TIRA1-0Madura United
Ireland flag Ireland League Cup
14:00St. Patricks Athletic-Dundalk
FTFinn Harps1-2Derry City
FTGalway Utd0-1Sligo Rovers
PenBohemian FC2-2UCD
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAvellino1-2Bari
FTCarpi0-0Venezia
FTFoggia0-3Empoli
FTParma3-2Palermo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTReggiana2-1Sudtirol
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Ahly0-0Al-Jazeera
23:00Chemelil Sugar-Thika United
23:00Ulinzi Stars-Vihiga United
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima0-2MAT Tetouan
FTRacing de Casablanca0-1Wydad Casablanca
FTRSB Berkane0-0Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Jupiler League
FTDe Graafschap2-1Den Bosch
FTDordrecht2-3Jong Ajax
FTFortuna Sittard3-0Helmond Sport
FTJong PSV5-1FC Oss
FTJong Utrecht1-0Go Ahead Eagles
FTMVV Maastricht0-1Emmen
FTN.E.C.3-0Telstar
FTSC Cambuur3-2FC Eindhoven
FTVolendam4-1Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTWaalwijk0-4Almere City
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt0-3Haugesund
FTIK Start1-4Sandefjord
FTKristiansund BK2-1Lillestrom
FTMolde2-1Tromso
FTOdd1-1Rosenborg
FTRanheim4-1Stabaek IF
FTSarpsborg3-0Valerenga
FTStromsgodset1-1Brann
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAasane3-1Nest Sotra
FTKongsvinger0-2Viking FK
FTMjoendalen1-1Floroe
FTNotodden1-1Levanger
FTSandnes2-1Stroemmen
FTUll/Kisa1-1Hamarkameratene
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz1-1Sol de America
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPogon Szczecin3-2Slask Wroclaw
FTWisla Krakow1-3Lech Poznan
FTWisla Plock1-0Piast Gliwice
FTZaglebie Lubin1-0Jagiellonia Bialystok
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses2-0Porto
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTACS Poli Timisoara2-2Sepsi OSK
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTCRFSO Smolensk1-2Tekstilshchik
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGetafe0-1Real Betis
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2-0Dalkurd FF
FTElfsborg1-2Malmo
FTGIF Sundsvall0-0Orebro SK
FTIFK Norrkoping2-1IF Brommapojkarna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGefle2-1IFK Vaernamo
FTIK Frej Taeby2-2Norrby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern3-1St Gallen
FTLausanne Sports2-1FC Lugano
FTYoung Boys2-2Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2-1Winterthur
FTChiasso1-6FC Vaduz
FTServette1-1Wil
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKayserispor0-5Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor2-1Samsunspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep FK1-0Adana Demirspor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAtletico Venezuela1-0Academia Puerto Cabello
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1-1Aragua FC
Back to top