The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 14‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley2-1Leicester
FTCrystal Palace3-2Brighton
FTHuddersfield1-0Watford
FTLiverpool3-0Bournemouth
FTSouthampton2-3Chelsea
FTSwansea1-1Everton
FTTottenham1-3Man City
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley2-2Bolton
FTBurton Albion3-1Derby
FTFulham1-1Brentford
FTHull0-1Sheff Wed
FTMiddlesbrough2-1Bristol City
FTNorwich0-2Cardiff
FTNott'm Forest2-1Ipswich
FTQPR1-2Preston
FTReading2-2Sunderland
FTSheffield Utd1-1Millwall
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool2-1Fleetwood Town
FTBristol Rovers1-1Blackburn
FTBury2-3Northampton
FTCharlton0-1Scunthorpe
FTMK Dons1-2Doncaster
FTOldham1-1Gillingham
FTOxford Utd2-0Southend
FTPeterborough0-1Rochdale
FTPlymouth0-0Portsmouth
FTWalsall2-3AFC Wimbledon
FTWigan0-0Rotherham
England flag England League 2
FTAccrington Stanley1-1Exeter
FTCheltenham0-1Forest Green
FTChesterfield0-1Mansfield
FTColchester1-3Notts County
FTCrawley Town1-2Coventry
FTGrimsby2-2Barnet
FTLuton3-1Crewe
FTMorecambe1-1Carlisle
FTNewport County2-1Swindon
FTPort Vale1-0Lincoln City
FTStevenage0-2Cambridge Utd
FTYeovil0-1Wycombe
England flag England National League
FTBarrow0-1Ebbsfleet United
FTBoreham Wood4-2Chester
FTGateshead2-0Eastleigh
FTMacclesfield1-1Leyton Orient
FTMaidenhead Utd3-2Dover
FTMaidstone United1-0AFC Fylde
FTSolihull Moors3-1Guiseley
FTSutton Utd1-1Hartlepool
FTTorquay1-0FC Halifax
FTTranmere2-0Aldershot
FTWoking0-2Bromley
FTWrexham1-2Dagenham
England flag England National League South
FTBath City5-0Hungerford
FTBognor Regis2-3Hemel
FTBraintree Town2-1Concord Rangers
FTChippenham2-0Truro City
FTEast Thurrock2-4Chelmsford
FTEastbourne Boro0-1Dartford
FTHampton and Richmond1-1Gloucester
FTHavant and Waterlooville2-1St Albans
FTPoole Town2-1Wealdstone
FTWeston-S-Mare4-2Oxford City
FTWhitehawk2-1Welling
England flag England National League North
FTBoston Utd1-2Bradford PA
FTBrackley1-3Alfreton Town
FTChorley2-0Blyth Spartans
FTFC United1-2Darlington
FTGainsborough1-0York
FTHarrogate Town2-0Southport
FTKidderminster2-0Tamworth
FTLeamington0-0Curzon Ashton
FTNuneaton0-2Salford
FTStockport1-0AFC Telford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
15:00Ballinamallard Utd-Dungannon Swifts
15:00Carrick Rangers-Ards
15:00Cliftonville-Glenavon
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTCliftonville1-3Glenavon
FTColeraine1-0Ballymena
FTCrusaders2-0Linfield
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTBallinamallard Utd2-2Dungannon Swifts
FTCarrick Rangers0-1Ards
FTWarrenpoint Town1-0Glentoran
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton1-2Kilmarnock
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee Utd1-0Falkirk
FTDunfermline4-0Brechin
FTInverness CT5-1Dumbarton
FTMorton0-1Queen of Sth
FTSt Mirren0-0Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd2-0Albion
FTAyr1-2Stranraer
FTEast Fife0-5Arbroath
FTForfar0-1Alloa
FTRaith Rovers2-0Queen's Park
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTClyde2-1Stirling
FTElgin1-1Edinburgh City
FTMontrose1-0Berwick
FTPeterhead1-0Cowdenbeath
FTStenhousemuir3-2Annan Athletic
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTMotherwell3-0Aberdeen
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCarmarthen3-2Llandudno FC
FTCefn Druids3-1Cardiff Met University
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1-0Bangor
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
20:45Belgrano-Arsenal
FTBelgrano3-0Arsenal de Sarandi
FTGodoy Cruz3-0CA Temperley
FTHuracan1-0Argentinos Juniors
FTLanus0-0Banfield
FTOlimpo0-2San Martin de San Juan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano1-0Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1-0Tristan Suarez
FTClub Atletico Platense1-0Barracas Central
FTComunicaciones1-2San Telmo
FTSacachispas FC3-0CA San Miguel
FTVilla San Carlos0-2Colegiales
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAldosivi1-1Los Andes
FTAll Boys0-0Gimnasia Jujuy
FTFerro Carril Oeste1-0Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario4-1Deportivo Muniz
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners2-8Newcastle Jets
FTPerth2-3Brisbane
FTWellington2-1Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2-1Wolfsberger AC
FTSt Polten1-3LASK Linz
FTSturm Graz3-0Mattersburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFC Kapaz0-1FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov2-0Dinamo Brest
FTIsloch0-0Torpedo Zhodino
FTNeman Grodno0-0Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTStandard de Liege1-0Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTLierse0-2Kortrijk
FTWaasland-Beveren0-2Leuven
FTZulte-Waregem5-1Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTKSC Lokeren3-0Eupen
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTRoyal Pari0-2The Strongest
FTUniversitario1-1Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTFK Krupa0-1Zrinjski Mostar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTCelik Zenica2-1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTSloboda Tuzla1-0Borac Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCruzeiro0-1Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense3-2Criciuma
FTBrasil de Pelotas1-1Sao Bento
FTCS Alagoano2-1Goias
FTFigueirense2-1Juventude
FTFortaleza2-1Guarani
FTLondrina EC1-0Boa Esporte Clube
FTOeste FC2-0CRB
FTSampaio Correa2-0Coritiba
FTVila Nova1-0Avai FC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora3-2Botev Plovdiv
FTCSKA Sofia5-1Vereya
FTLevski Sofia0-1Ludogorets
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe2-1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTShandong Luneng2-0Dalian Yifang
FTTianjin Teda2-1Guangzhou R&F
China flag China League 1
FTLiaoning Whowin1-2Zhejiang Greentown
FTShanghai Shenxin3-2Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTShenzhen FC2-1Qingdao Huanghai
FTShijiazhuang Ever Bright1-1Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan1-4Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTCD Jaguares2-0Chico FC
FTTolima4-1La Equidad
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTCibalia0-2Dinamo Zagreb
FTInter Zapresic0-3Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEL Limassol0-2Apollon Limassol
FTAnorthosis1-1AEK Larnaca
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTDoxa Katokopia5-0Olympiakos Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava2-0Bohemians 1905
FTDukla Prague2-0Slovan Liberec
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0-0Sigma Olomouc
FTSlovacko1-0FC Brno
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFrydek-Mistek1-2SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FTOlympia Prague2-2Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTLoko Vltavin1-0Sokol Zapy
FTSlavoj Vysehrad4-1Litomerice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTOdra Petrkovice1-0Lisen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTCeske Budejovice U193-2Slavia Praha U19
FTHradec Kralove U190-3Sparta Praha U19
FTSigma Olomouc U194-1Pribram U19
FTViktoria Plzen U194-0Pardubice U19
PenKarvina U190-0Mlada Boleslav U19
PenOpava U192-2Zbrojovka Brno U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTSonderjyskE1-0Lyngby BK
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTFC Sydvest 051-1Kolding IF
FTFrem2-1Avarta
FTJammerbugt FC0-1Hvidovre
FTKjellerup1-2Middelfart G og BK
FTMarienlyst2-2Naestved
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAarhus Fremad1-1B 93
FTBroenshoej1-1IF Lyseng
FTHIK3-1Hilleroed
FTNaesby0-2AB
FTOdder IGF1-0Greve
FTVSK Aarhus2-1Dalum
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTTecnico Universitario3-2Delfin
FTUniversidad Catolica2-0Aucas
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn2-1Flora Tallinn
FTTammeka Tartu1-1Trans Narva
FTTulevik Viljandi0-6Nomme Kalju
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn0-1HJK Helsinki
FTVPS Vaasa0-1RoPS Rovaniemi
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille2-2Guingamp
FTNantes1-1Dijon
FTOlympique Lyonnais3-0Amiens
FTRennes1-2Metz
FTStrasbourg0-1St Etienne
France flag France Ligue 2
FTParis FC0-3Reims
France flag France National
FTGrenoble2-0AS Beziers
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
14:30Hertha Berlin-FC Koln
FTBayern Munich5-1Borussia Monchengladbach
FTHertha Berlin2-1Fortuna Koln
FTHoffenheim2-0Hamburger
FTLeverkusen4-1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTVFB Stuttgart1-1Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2-0Erzgebirge Aue
FTDuisburg0-2SV Sandhausen
FTDynamo Dresden0-4Holstein Kiel
FTSt Pauli0-1Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena3-2Aalen
FTChemnitzer FC1-2Meppen
FTFortuna Koln2-4Preussen Munster
FTHallescher FC1-3Wurzburger Kickers
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach2-2Werder Bremen II
FTVfL Osnabruck0-5SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Rosenheim0-2Augsburg II
FTIngolstadt II2-1Greuther Fuerth II
FTSV Seligenporten5-0FC Unterfoehring
FTTSV 1860 Munchen5-0VfB Eichstaett
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTEutin 080-1Oldenburg
FTHamburger SV II2-3FC Hansa Lueneburg
FTLuebeck1-0Hannover 96 II
FTWolfsburg II3-1BSV Rehden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBudissa Bautzen3-1Babelsberg
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf2-0FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FTHalberstadt3-3Berliner AK 07
FTVfB Auerbach2-0Lokomotive Leipzig
FTVSG Altglienicke2-1FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FTZFC Meuselwitz1-1Hertha Berlin II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTElversberg0-0Mainz 05 II
FTHessen Kassel2-0FSV Frankfurt
FTKickers Offenbach0-1Waldhof Mannheim
FTSteinbach1-1FCA Walldorf
FTSV Roechling2-0Stuttgarter Kickers
FTTSV Schott Mainz3-0Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FTUlm3-0Wormatia Worms
FTVfB Stuttgart II2-1Saarbruecken
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen2-4Bonner SC
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II7-0Westfalia Rhynern
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen2-0FC Koeln II
FTSC Verl1-1Wattenscheid
FTSV Roedinghausen2-1FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTTuS Erndtebrueck0-2Uerdingen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTHearts of Oak1-2Elmina Sharks
FTMedeama SC1-0Inter Allies
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia0-0Apollon Smyrnis
FTLevadiakos1-0Asteras Tripoli
FTPaok3-1Panionios
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis1-0Kallithea
FTPanserraikos FC0-2Kissamikos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCoban Imperial2-1CSD Comunicaciones
FTCSD Municipal1-2Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Marquense1-2Club Xelaju
FTDeportivo Petapa3-0Siquinala
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTBalmazujvaros2-1Diosgyori VTK
FTDebrecen1-1Ferencvaros
FTMezokovesd SE0-0Videoton
FTPaksi SE1-2Haladas
FTPuskas FC Academy1-1Honved
FTUjpest4-2Vasas
Indonesia flag Indonesia Liga 1
FTPerseru Serui1-0Bhayangkara FC
FTPersija Jakarta2-0Pusamania Borneo
FTSriwijaya FC2-2Persipura Jayapura
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTLimerick FC1-2Sligo Rovers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTBnei Yehuda1-3Maccabi Netanya
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Ironi Akko1-1FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0-1Hapoel Raanana
FTMaccabi Haifa2-1Hapoel Ashkelon
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta0-0Inter Milan
FTCagliari2-1Udinese
FTChievo0-0Torino
FTGenoa1-0Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia1-1Carpi
FTEmpoli3-2Pro Vercelli
FTEntella1-1Avellino
FTFrosinone1-1Spezia
FTNovara0-3Ternana
FTPalermo1-1Cremonese
FTPerugia1-1Venezia
FTPescara2-2Bari
FTSalernitana1-1Cesena
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo1-0Robur Siena
FTGiana Erminio0-2Lucchese
FTLivorno2-0Pisa
FTOlbia1-1Prato
FTPistoiese1-0Arzachena
FTPontedera1-1Carrarese
FTPro Piacenza1-2US Gavorrano
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1-0FC Tokyo
FTKashima Antlers2-0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol1-2Sapporo
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3-0Gamba Osaka
FTVegalta Sendai0-0Kawasaki Frontale
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFukuoka2-0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTOmiya Ardija1-1Fagiano Okayama FC
FTVentforet Kofu0-1Matsumoto Yamaga
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe0-1Tobol Kustanai
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk4-1Ordabasy
FTAtyrau0-0Shakhter Karagandy
FTFC Astana1-1Kairat Almaty
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1-0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0-0Irtysh Pavlodar
23:00Chemelil Sugar-Wazito FC
23:00Nzoia Sugar-Bandari
23:00Posta Rangers-Mathare United
23:00Sofapaka-Sony Sugar
23:00Tusker-Vihiga United
23:00Ulinzi Stars-Thika United
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS3-0Jelgava
FTValmieras FK2-4FK Spartaks
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTMISC-MIFA4-0UiTM
FTSabah FA1-1Felda United FC
FTSarawak FA2-1UKM FC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Tazim FC3-0Selangor Pkns FC
FTNegeri Sembilan1-1Kelantan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
22:00Lobos Buap-Necaxa
00:00Tigres UANL-Cruz Azul
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe3-6Petrocub-Hincesti
FTMilsami Orhei0-1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTSperanta0-0Dinamo-Auto
FTZaria Balti1-1Zimbru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica1-1Zeta Golubovci
FTDecic Tuzi1-4Mladost Podgorica
FTKom0-0FK Iskra
FTRudar Pljevlja0-0Grbalj Radanovici
FTSutjeska1-0Petrovac
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat3-4Olympic Club de Safi
FTRaja Casablanca1-1Wydad Casablanca
FTRSB Berkane2-1Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag2-1Twente
FTPEC Zwolle1-1Excelsior
FTVitesse Arnhem7-0Sparta Rotterdam
FTVVV-Venlo0-2SC Heerenveen
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTIK Start1-6Valerenga
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTMjoendalen0-0Sogndal
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTSan Francisco FC2-1Independiente La Chorrera
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FT3 de Febrero0-0Deportivo Santani
FTCerro Porteno5-0CD Nacional
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTUnion Comercio2-2Real Garcilaso
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice0-2Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTGKS Katowice0-2Stal Mielec
FTMiedz Legnica1-0Stomil Olsztyn
FTOdra Opole0-0Wigry Suwalki
FTOlimpia Grudziadz0-1GKS Tychy 71
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Belchatow2-2Lodzki KS
FTGKS Jastrzebie0-2Warta Poznan
FTGryf Wejherowo2-2Garbarnia
FTMKS Kluczbork1-0Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FTROW Rybnik 19642-1KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTStal Stalowa Wola1-3Wisla Pulawy
FTZnicz Pruszkow0-0Olimpia Elblag
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1-2Gornik Zabrze
FTLegia Warsaw0-1Zaglebie Lubin
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTCracovia2-1Piast Gliwice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves1-0Feirense
FTBoavista3-3GD Chaves
FTPortimonense0-1Estoril-Praia
FTVitoria Guimaraes1-1Vitoria Setubal
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova4-1CSMS Iasi
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTSepsi OSK2-1Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAmkar0-3Rubin Kazan
FTDynamo Moscow0-4Lokomotiv Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar3-0Arsenal Tula
FTZenit St Petersburg1-0Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTArarat Moscow3-0Metalurg Lypetsk
FTEnergomash Belgorod1-0Sokol Saratov
FTSaturn Ramenskoye0-0Strogino
FTTorpedo Moscow1-2Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTZorky Krasnogorsk4-2FC Rotor Volgograd II
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTDinamo Barnaul0-1Sakhalin
FTIrtysh Pavlodar0-1Smena Komsomolsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAfips Afipsky3-1Legion Dynamo
FTAkademia Rostov0-2Dinamo Stavropol
FTAnzhi Makhachkala II0-2Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTArmavir FC3-1Chayka
FTDruzhba0-0Spartak Nalchik
FTKuban Krasnodar II1-0Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTMashuk-KMV0-3Angusht Nazran
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTDinamo St Petersburg II1-1CRFSO Smolensk
FTFC Dolgoprudny0-0Tekstilshchik
FTSpartak Kostroma1-0Torpedo Vladimir
FTVeles Moscow4-2Pskov 747
FTZnamya0-3Chertanovo Moscow
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTKrasnodar U213-1Arsenal Tula U21
FTRostov U211-2Ska Khabarovsk U21
FTUral U211-6Spartak Moskva U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Cukaricki2-3Radnicki Nis
FTRed Star Belgrade2-1Partizan Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTFK Radnik Surdulica0-0Javor
FTMacva Sabac2-0Borac Cacak
FTMladost Lucani1-1Rad Beograd
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda3-1MSK Zilina
FTFC Nitra3-2Tatran Presov
FTSlovan Bratislava1-3AS Trencin
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova3-1Senica
FTZemplin Michalovce2-0Zlate Moravce
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTNitra U190-1Zemplin Michalovce U19
FTSenica U191-5DAC Dunajska Streda U19
FTTrencín U192-2Zilina U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTNK Celje5-0NK Krsko
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1-1NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City0-0Supersport United
FTFree State Stars1-1Bloemfontein Celtic
FTMamelodi Sundowns2-0Bidvest Wits
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2-3Deportivo de La Coruna
FTBarcelona2-1Valencia
FTLas Palmas0-1Real Sociedad
FTLeganes1-0Celta de Vigo
FTSevilla2-2Villarreal
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTLa Hoya Lorca1-1Alcorcon
FTLeonesa3-2Tenerife
FTNumancia2-0Lugo
FTReus Deportiu1-0Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCerceda1-1CF Rayo Majadahonda
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Getxo1-1Real Union
FTAthletic Bilbao B3-1Burgos CF
FTMirandes1-0Logrones
FTSD Gernika0-4Real Sociedad B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTLleida3-2Valencia B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCordoba B0-1CD El Ejido 2012
FTFutbol Club Jumilla2-2Betis Deportivo Balompie
FTGranada B1-1Linense
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg0-1Sirius
FTHacken3-0Dalkurd FF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGefle0-1Degerfors
FTIK Frej Taeby1-5Helsingborg IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1-1Thun
FTGrasshoppers1-2St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen3-1Aarau
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKasimpasa2-0Kardemir
FTSivasspor1-2Fenerbahce
FTYeni Malatyaspor1-1Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor0-0Caykur Rizespor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep FK3-2Altinordu
FTUmraniyespor1-1Ankaragucu
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
12:00FC Mariupol-Veres Rivne
15:00FC Mariupol-Veres Rivne
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTFC Mariupol2-0Veres Rivne
FTShakhtar Donetsk0-1Dynamo Kiev
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTDefensor Sporting1-0Liverpool
FTFenix0-3Club Atletico Penarol
FTRiver Plate1-1Cerro
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago0-1LA Galaxy
FTColorado2-0Toronto FC
FTNY Red Bulls3-1Montreal
FTPhiladelphia0-2Orlando
FTVancouver0-2Los Angeles FC
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTUtah Royals0-1Chicago Red Stars
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTIndy Eleven2-1Nashville SC
FTNew York Red Bulls II5-0Tampa Bay Rowdies
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo La Guaira1-2Estudiantes Merida
FTDeportivo Tachira2-0Trujillanos FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang0-4Ha Noi TT
FTNam Dinh1-3CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
FTSaigon FC3-1Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Back to top