The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 15‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTMan Utd0-1West Brom
FTNewcastle2-1Arsenal
England flag England Championship
FTWolverhampton2-0Birmingham
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTCeltic4-0Rangers
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town1-1Newtown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
16:15Patronato-Estudiantes
FTChacarita0-2Colon
FTDefensa y Justicia3-2Racing Club
FTParana0-1Estudiantes
FTRiver Plate2-0Rosario Central
FTUnion Santa Fe3-3Tigre
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: final
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1-0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue3-0Santamarina
FTClub Atletico Mitre0-1Villa Dalmine
FTFlandria3-3San Martin de Tucuman
FTGuillermo Brown2-0Nueva Chicago
FTIndependiente Rivadavia0-1Deportivo Riestra
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu2-4Instituto
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTGeneral Lamadrid0-2Victoriano Arenas
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern Sydney2-3Adelaide United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2-6Salzburg
FTAustria Vienna0-4Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1-1Sabail
FTSumqayit2-1Keshla FC
FTZira0-3Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFK Gorodeya0-2Dinamo Minsk
FTGomel0-0FC Torpedo Minsk
FTSmolevichy1-1Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTAnderlecht1-0Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTOostende2-2Sint Truidense VV
FTRoyal Antwerp2-0Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTRoeselare0-0Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBolivar1-1Destroyers
FTJorge Wilstermann5-1Aurora
FTReal Potosi2-1Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTFK Sarajevo0-0Zeljeznicar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1-1Radnik Bijeljina
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTGOSK Gabela1-1Vitez
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
19:00Sport Club Corinthians Paulista-Fluminense
FTAmerica MG3-0Recife
FTCorinthians2-1Fluminense
FTInternacional2-0Bahia
FTSantos2-0Ceara
FTVasco da Gama2-1Atletico MG
FTVitoria2-2Flamengo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTPonte Preta0-1Paysandu
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTDunav Ruse0-2Septemvri Sofia
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Etar
China flag China Super League
FTChangchun Yatai3-0Henan Jianye
FTChongqing Lifan3-3Beijing Guoan
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG1-1Wuhan Zall
FTMeizhou Hakka2-1Dalian Transcendence
FTZhejiang Yiteng1-1Yanbian
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera2-2Independiente Medellin
FTAmerica de Cali2-1Deportivo Cali
FTBucaramanga0-1Atletico Huila
FTDeportivo Pasto2-0Envigado
FTLeones2-1Millonarios
FTUnion Santa Fe2-2Once Caldas
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Lokomotiva5-2Slaven
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTApoel Nicosia4-1Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTPafos FC1-2Nea Salamis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPlzen2-2Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTOpava1-1Trinec
FTSokolov1-2Zizkov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTBenatky nad Jizerou3-4Prevysov
FTSK Benesov0-0Chrudim
PenSK Viktorie Jirny1-1FC Pisek
PenSokol Brozany2-2TJ Sokol Cizova
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTSK Unicov1-2Hlucin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTMeteor Praha1-1Uvaly
FTMotorlet Praha5-2Neratovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTFK Pardubice II2-2Vysoke Myto
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTMFK Havirov3-0Frydlant
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTBanik Ostrava U191-5Teplice U19
FTFrydek-Mistek U190-4Slovacko U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTAalborg2-0AC Horsens
FTBrondby2-1FC Copenhagen
FTNordsjaelland1-2FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTOB Odense3-0Randers Freja
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBrabrand1-1Fremad Amager
FTEsbjerg2-0Thisted
FTFC Roskilde0-1Skive
FTHB Koege0-3Nykoebing FC
FTVendsyssel FF1-2Vejle
FTViborg2-0Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTRingkoebing1-2Skovshoved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cuenca1-1CSD Macara
FTEmelec2-1Independiente del Valle
FTLDU de Quito1-0El Nacional
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
01:00CD Sonsonate-CD Audaz
4Firpo0-0CD Aguila
7Isidro Metapan0-0CD FAS
FTAlianza FC4-1CD Chalatenango
FTCD Dragon0-3Santa Tecla FC
FTCD Sonsonate2-2CD Audaz
FTFirpo1-2CD Aguila
FTIsidro Metapan1-1CD FAS
FTMunicipal Limeno1-1Pasaquina
HTAlianza FC2-1CD Chalatenango
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTParnu JK Vaprus1-1FC Kuressaare
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka0-0Lahti
FTIlves2-1KuPS Kuopio
FTPS Kemi2-4Inter Turku
FTTPS Turku0-2SJK
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier1-3Bordeaux
FTParis Saint Germain7-1Monaco
FTTroyes2-3Marseille
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Skopje0-1Rabotnicki
FTPelister0-6Shkendija
FTRenova2-1FK Pobeda
FTSileks0-0FC Academy Pandev
FTVardar1-1Shkupi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTSchalke2-0Borussia Dortmund
FTWerder Bremen1-1RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041-1Nurnberg
FTHeidenheim3-1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSV Darmstadt 981-1Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKarlsruher0-0Hansa Rostock
FTSportfreunde Lotte1-0Erfurt
FTUnterhaching2-1Zwickau
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder1-2FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTSSV Jeddeloh3-2Eintracht Braunschweig II
FTSt.Pauli II0-1TSV Havelse
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel2-1Altonaer FC 93
FTVfV Hildesheim1-0Weiche Flensburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig1-0BFC Dynamo
FTCottbus4-1FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTTSG Neustrelitz2-0FSV Luckenwalde
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTHoffenheim II2-2Koblenz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II4-1SC Wiedenbrueck
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II1-3Wuppertal
FTViktoria Koeln 19040-0RW Essen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTCC Ebusua Dwarfs2-1Liberty Professionals FC
FTDreams FC1-0Asante Kotoko
FTEleven Wonders2-1WAFA
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa4-2Panetolikos
FTPanathinaikos1-0Atromitos
FTPlatanias0-1AEK Athens
FTXanthi3-0Giannina
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Sparti2-0Anagennisi Karditsas
FTAris Thessaloniki FC5-2Panegialios
FTDoxa Dramas1-1OFI Crete
FTErgotelis3-1Apollon Larissa
FTPanachaiki0-0Apollon Pontou
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Marathon2-1Honduras Progreso
FTCD Olimpia4-0Lobos UPNFM
FTCD Real Sociedad0-1Platense FC
FTJuticalpa1-2Real Espana
FTVida0-1CD Motagua
Indonesia flag Indonesia Liga 1
FTArema2-2Persib Bandung
FTPSIS4-1PSMS
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2-2Hapoel Haifa
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBnei Sakhnin2-2Maccabi Petach Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0-0Napoli
FTBologna2-0Verona
FTFiorentina0-0SPAL
FTJuventus3-0Sampdoria
FTLazio0-0AS Roma
FTSassuolo2-2Benevento
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria1-1Piacenza
FTCuneo1-0Viterbese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlma Juventus Fano1-0Mestre
FTFeralpisalo1-1Santarcangelo
FTGubbio1-1Triestina
FTPadova1-1Albinoleffe
FTRenate0-0Ravenna
FTSambenedettese2-0Teramo
FTVicenza1-1Pordenone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAkragas1-3Catania
FTASD SS Rende0-1Casertana
FTBisceglie1-2Reggina
FTCatanzaro1-0Siracusa Calcio
FTJuve Stabia2-1Monopoli
FTLecce2-0Racing Fondi
FTSicula Leonzio0-1Cosenza
FTTrapani1-1Fidelis Andria
FTVirtus Francavilla2-2Matera
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata1-0Sagan Tosu
FTShonan0-2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2-1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTYokohama FM1-2Vissel Kobe
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu0-0Tokushima Vortis
FTJEF United Chiba3-2Machida Zelvia
FTKamatamare Sanuki1-1Ehime FC
FTMito Hollyhock1-0Zweigen Kanazawa
FTMontedio Yamagata1-0Kyoto Sanga FC
FTOita Trinita1-1Yokohama FC
FTRoasso Kumamoto0-0Tokyo Verdy
FTTochigi SC2-1Albirex Niigata
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTVentspils1-1Liepajas Metalurgs
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Victoria Rosport1-1RM Hamm Benfica
FTFola Esch2-3F91 Dudelange
FTProgres Niederkorn1-0Jeunesse Esch
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg2-0US Mondorf les Bains
FTUna Strassen2-2Differdange
FTUnion Titus Petange4-1Union Esch FC
FTUS Hostert1-1FC Rodange 91
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
13:25PDRM-Kuantan FA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKuala Lumpur FA2-2Pahang
FTPKNP FC1-2Perak
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
00:06CF Pachuca-Santos Laguna
00:00Tigres UANL-Cruz Azul
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger1-2FUS Rabat
FTOCK Khouribga3-3Difaa El Jadida
FTRacing de Casablanca0-2MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen2-1Roda JC Kerkrade
FTFeyenoord3-1FC Utrecht
FTNAC Breda1-2Willem II
FTPSV Eindhoven3-0Ajax
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
15:25Enyimba-Ifeanyi Ubah United
15:25Kano Pillars-Akwa United
15:25Plateau United-Lobi Stars
15:25Yobe Desert Stars-MFM FC
FTAbia Warriors1-1Katsina United
FTEl Kanemi Warriors3-0Heartland Owerri
FTEnugu Rangers0-0Kwara United
FTGo Round1-1Niger Tornadoes
FTRivers United FC1-0Nasarawa United
FTSunshine Stars2-1Wikki Tourist
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMolde2-1Lillestrom
FTRanheim4-2Haugesund
FTSandefjord3-3Kristiansund BK
FTSarpsborg1-2Brann
FTStabaek IF1-1Tromso
FTStromsgodset3-0Odd
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK4-0Floroe
FTAasane1-1Hamarkameratene
FTKongsvinger2-0Jerv
FTNotodden2-1Nest Sotra
FTSandnes1-0Levanger
FTTromsdalen0-2Viking FK
FTUll/Kisa2-1Stroemmen
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLibertad1-2Luqueno
FTOlimpia4-2Independiente CG
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTSport Rosario1-0Universidad San Martin
FTSporting Cristal5-0Ayacucho FC
FTUniversitario de Deportes1-0Comerciantes Unidos
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTAcademia Cantolao1-2FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna0-0Ruch Chorzow
FTPogon Siedlce0-0Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FTPuszcza Niepolomice2-0Bytovia Bytow
FTRakow Czestochowa1-3Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGwardia Koszalin0-0Rozwoj Katowice
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTPogon Szczecin2-0Termalica Nieciecza
FTSlask Wroclaw1-0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses3-4Sporting Lisbon
FTBenfica0-1Porto
FTMaritimo1-1Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico Viseu1-3Uniao da Madeira
FTArouca1-0Benfica B
FTBraga B3-1Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FTCD Nacional3-3Santa Clara
FTFamalicao1-2Academica
FTLeixoes1-0Penafiel
FTOliveirense1-1Gil Vicente
FTReal SC1-2Varzim
FTSporting Covilha0-0Cova da Piedade
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTViitorul Constanta1-2CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTConcordia Chiajna2-1Juventus Bucuresti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRostov2-0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTUfa1-1CSKA Moscow
FTUral2-1Spartak Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk0-0Tyumen
FTDinamo St Petersburg1-1Sibir Novosibirsk
FTFakel3-1Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTFC Volgar1-2FC Tambov
FTKrylia Sovetov Samara1-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTKuban Krasnodar2-1FC Rotor Volgograd
FTOlimpiec Nizhny0-1Zenit St. Petersburg II
FTShinnik Yaroslavl0-0FC Orenburg
FTTomsk1-0Baltika
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTKamAZ2-0Syzran-2003
FTLada Togliati0-4FC Chelyabinsk
FTNeftekhimik4-0Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FTNoSta1-1FC Orenburg II
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTUfa U210-0CSKA Moskva U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Spartak Subotica1-0Vozdovac
FTNapredak1-0Vojvodina
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSpartak Trnava1-0Ruzomberok
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTAluminij1-1Ankaran Hrvatini
FTND Gorica0-6Maribor
FTND Triglav0-2Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu1-2Orlando Pirates
FTBaroka FC0-2Maritzburg Utd
FTChippa United1-1Ajax Cape Town
FTKaizer Chiefs1-0Platinum Stars
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid3-0Levante
FTEibar0-1Alaves
FTGetafe1-0Espanyol
FTMalaga1-2Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1-1Albacete
FTOsasuna1-1Cordoba
FTOviedo1-0Gimnastic
FTRayo Vallecano2-1Real Zaragoza
FTReal Valladolid0-1Gijon
FTSevilla B0-0Granada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAD Union Adarve1-0CF Talavera de la Reina
FTAtletico Madrid B1-4RC Deportivo Fabril
FTCelta Vigo B1-0Ponferradina
FTFuenlabrada4-0Racing de Ferrol
FTGimnastica Segoviana1-0Navalcarnero
FTPontevedra1-1Guijuelo
FTRapido de Bouzas2-0Coruxo F.C.
FTSan Sebastian de los Reyes1-1Valladolid B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo3-0SD Leioa
FTCD Vitoria2-1SD Amorebieta
FTIzarra1-0Caudal Deportivo
FTPena Sport3-1CD Lealtad
FTRacing Santander2-0Osasuna B
FTSporting Gijon B1-1Tudelano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAtletico Baleares3-1Ontinyent
FTAtletico Saguntino0-1Hercules
FTBadalona1-2Ebro
FTCF Peralada0-0Alcoyano
FTDeportivo Aragon0-0UD Cornella
FTElche0-0Real Mallorca
FTPena Dep. Santa Eulalia1-1Llagostera
FTSabadell1-1Villarreal B
FTUE Olot0-0SD Formentera
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTLas Palmas B4-1Lorca Deportiva CF
FTMarbella FC2-0Recreativo Huelva
FTMerida2-1Melilla
FTReal Cartagena1-0CD Badajoz
FTReal Murcia3-2Extremadura
FTSan Fernando CD2-1Ecija
FTVillanovense2-0UCAM Murcia
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2-0Djurgardens
FTIFK Norrkoping3-1Kalmar FF
FTOstersunds FK2-1IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC United4-0IFK Vaernamo
FTGais0-2Falkenbergs
FTOesters IF1-2IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2-1Lausanne Sports
FTFC Luzern0-1FC Sion
FTYoung Boys1-0FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso2-1Servette
FTWohlen0-0Wil
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain0-2CA Bizertin
FTCS Sfaxien3-0Ben Guerdane
FTEtoile Metlaoui4-0Club Olympique de Medenine
FTJS Kairouanaise0-0Zarzis
FTStade Gabesien1-1Esperance
FTStade Tunisien0-0Etoile du Sahel
FTUS Monastir1-2AS Gabes
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor0-0Konyaspor
FTGalatasaray2-0Istanbul Basaksehir
FTGoztepe2-1Bursaspor
FTKayserispor3-2Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTElazigspor2-1Adana Demirspor
FTEskisehirspor5-0Samsunspor
FTGiresunspor1-0Balikesirspor
FTManisaspor1-6Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
12:00Olimpik Donetsk-Oleksandria
17:30Stal Kamianske-Karpaty Lviv
15:00Zirka Kirovohrad-Chornomorets Odesa
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTZorya Luhansk0-3Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTOlimpik Donetsk0-0Oleksandria
FTStal Kamianske0-1Karpaty Lviv
FTZirka Kirovohrad2-1Chornomorets Odesa
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCD Nacional1-0Boston River
FTClub Atletico Torque0-3Danubio
FTRacing2-3Montevideo Wanderers
FTRampla Juniors1-1Atenas
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United1-0Columbus
FTNew England0-1FC Dallas
FTPortland3-2Minnesota United FC
FTSan Jose2-2Houston
FTSporting KC2-2Seattle
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTSky Blue FC0-1Seattle Reign FC
FTWashington Spirit2-4North Carolina Courage
USA flag USA United Soccer League
1CD Sonsonate0-0CD Audaz
5Firpo0-0CD Aguila
8Isidro Metapan0-0CD FAS
FTBethlehem Steel FC1-1FC Cincinnati
FTCharlotte Independence0-2North Carolina FC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC1-1Sacramento Republic FC
FTLouisville City FC2-1Richmond Kickers
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds1-0Ottawa Fury
FTReno 1868 FC0-4Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FTSaint Louis FC1-0LA Galaxy II
FTSan Antonio FC0-3Orange County SC
FTSeattle Sounders FC II3-2Rio Grande Valley FC
HTAlianza FC2-1CD Chalatenango
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAtletico Venezuela2-1Deportivo Anzoategui
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1-2Mineros De Guayana
FTZulia2-2Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong3-3FLC Thanh Hoa
FTCan Tho3-3Song Lam Nghe An
FTHai Phong0-2QNK Quang Nam
Back to top