The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (20‑Apr‑2018)

Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad1-1JS Kabylie
FTCS Constantine2-1USM Alger
FTES Setif5-2USM Blida
FTMC Alger1-2NA Hussein Dey
FTOlympique de Medea2-0MC Oran
FTUS Biskra1-0Paradou AC
FTUSM Bel Abbes0-1JS Saoura
FTUSM El Harrach1-2DRB Tadjenanet
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Ballester2-2General Lamadrid
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors1-0Olimpo
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League:: play-off
FTMelbourne City2-0Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz0-3Wiener Neustadt
FTFloridsdorfer AC0-1Hartberg
FTKapfenberger SV2-1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTSV Ried2-0Austria Lustenau
FTWattens0-0FC Liefering
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTKhazar Baku FK3-0Bine FK
FTTuran Tovuz0-3Sabah FK
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTZulte-Waregem3-0Kortrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTUnion St.-Gilloise0-2Westerlo
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTSao Paulo2-2CA Paranaense
PenVitoria1-0Internacional
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTCherno More Varna2-0Slavia Sofia
China flag China Super League
FTHenan Jianye0-2Chongqing Lifan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cali2-1Alianza Petrolera
FTRionegro Aguilas2-1America de Cali
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSparta Prague2-0FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTTrinec0-0Vitkovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHFK Olomouc0-2SK Unicov
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBrabrand0-3Esbjerg
FTFredericia1-0Nykoebing FC
FTFremad Amager0-1HB Koege
FTSkive0-2Vendsyssel FF
FTThisted0-3Viborg
FTVejle Boldklub1-1FC Roskilde
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTSanta Tecla FC1-0Alianza FC
England flag England Championship
FTMillwall0-3Fulham
England flag England League 2
FTCoventry3-1Stevenage
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu4-2Parnu JK Vaprus
France flag France Ligue 1
FTDijon2-5Olympique Lyonnais
FTNantes1-1Rennes
France flag France Ligue 2
FTBourg Peronnas2-2Nimes
FTChateauroux2-1Chamois Niortais
FTClermont4-2Orleans
FTGazelec Ajaccio3-2Tours
FTLens3-3Le Havre
FTLorient0-1Valenciennes
FTQuevilly0-4Paris FC
FTReims1-0AC Ajaccio
FTSochaux1-1Brest
France flag France National
FTBoulogne1-1Pau
FTChambly Thelle1-0Grenoble
FTConcarneau2-2Avranches
FTDunkerque0-2Red Star
FTEntente SSG1-0Marseille Consolat
FTLyon la Duchere1-1Creteil
FTRodez0-1Cholet
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig0-0Arminia Bielefeld
FTGreuther Furth1-1VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen2-1Sportfreunde Lotte
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3-0Wolfsburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTTSV Buchbach1-1SpVgg Bayreuth
FTVfR Garching3-1FC Unterfoehring
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTWormatia Worms1-1Hessen Kassel
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC0-3Oberhausen
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTPlatense FC0-0CD Olimpia
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FTHK5-0Alftanes
FTKari9-1Ellidi
FTKH Hlidarendi2-3Leiknir Reykjavik
FTKordrengir0-2Njardvik
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTFinn Harps1-0Cabinteely
FTShelbourne2-0Galway Utd
FTWexford Youths7-0Athlone
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBohemian FC0-2Cork City
FTDundalk2-2Derry City
FTShamrock Rovers1-1Limerick FC
FTWaterford FC3-0Bray
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth0-3Hapoel Afula
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Bnei Lod2-1Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Petah Tikva3-0Ironi Nesher
FTHapoel Ramat Gan0-1Hapoel Marmorek
FTMaccabi Herzliya2-0Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPisa3-1Pontedera
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
23:00Bandari-AFC Leopards
23:00Chemelil Sugar-Sofapaka
23:00Kariobangi Sharks-Homeboyz
23:00Wazito FC-Mathare United
23:00Zoo Kericho-Tusker
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
00:00Puebla-Club America
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima1-2Racing de Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Jupiler League
18:45Den Bosch-Emmen
FTDe Graafschap1-0Telstar
FTFC Eindhoven3-2Almere City
FTJong PSV4-2Dordrecht
FTJong Utrecht0-1Fortuna Sittard
FTMVV Maastricht1-1FC Oss
FTN.E.C.2-0Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTSC Cambuur4-1Helmond Sport
FTVolendam1-2Jong Ajax
FTWaalwijk2-1Go Ahead Eagles
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCD Nacional1-0Independiente CG
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTAyacucho FC4-2Universitario de Deportes
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy 712-0Gornik Leczna
FTRuch Chorzow0-6Pogon Siedlce
FTStal Mielec2-2Odra Opole
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTZaglebie Lubin0-1Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTTermalica Nieciecza1-2Slask Wroclaw
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2-0Maritimo
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTDinamo Bucharest1-0ACS Poli Timisoara
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Orenburg II2-2KamAZ
FTLada Togliati0-2Neftekhimik
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTChertanovo Moscow0-0Luki-Energiya
FTCRFSO Smolensk0-3FC Dolgoprudny
FTMurom1-2Veles Moscow
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAPR FC5-2Marines
FTEtincelles1-0Espoir
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTVozdovac1-0Napredak
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTTatran Presov1-1FC Nitra
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTRuzomberok U195-0Partizan Bardejov U19
FTZilina U192-1Spartak Trnava U19
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 4
FTEmelec0-1River Plate
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTRacing Club4-0Vasco da Gama
FTUniversidad de Chile0-0Cruzeiro
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTAlianza Lima0-2Atletico Junior
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCordoba3-0Sevilla B
FTOviedo1-2Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLeganes0-0Deportivo de La Coruna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage1-1GAIS
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass0-1Bangkok United
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu3-0Manisaspor
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3-1Kayserispor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTUganda Revenue Authority FC1-1Maroons FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi2-4Masafi
FTAl Hamriyah2-3Al Fujairah
FTAl Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)1-4Ittihad Kalba
FTAl Urooba1-0Dibba Al Hisn
FTMasfut0-0Al Thaid
FTRas Al Khaima2-4Bani Yas
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Dhafra1-2Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTAl-Wasl2-0Hatta
FTDibba Al Fujairah1-0Emirates Club
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa1-1Can Tho
FTSong Lam Nghe An0-0Binh Duong
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth1-1Carmarthen
FTThe New Saints3-1Gap Connah's Quay
Back to top