The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (21‑Apr‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2-2Barracas Central
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTNueva Chicago0-2Brown de Adrogue
FTSan Martin de Tucuman3-0Guillermo Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Muniz3-2Real Pilar
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield1-1Godoy Cruz
FTCA Temperley2-4Velez
FTEstudiantes0-1Belgrano
FTSan Martin de San Juan1-1Lanus
FTTalleres2-0Gimnasia La Plata
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz1-0Austria Vienna
FTMattersburg1-1St Polten
FTWolfsberger AC2-1Sturm Graz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla2-1Zira
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk2-1Gomel
FTFC Luch Minsk0-3FK Slutsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino2-1Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTKRC Genk2-1Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTLeuven3-1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTWaasland-Beveren0-1Lierse
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTSint Truidense VV2-3Eupen
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira4-1Bolivar
FTThe Strongest3-0Sport Boys Warnes
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTFK Krupa2-0Zeljeznicar
FTRadnik Bijeljina1-2Zrinjski Mostar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTCelik Zenica1-1Borac Banja Luka
FTVitez1-2FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia1-0Santos
FTFlamengo2-0America MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai FC2-2Brasil de Pelotas
FTCRB0-1Vila Nova
FTCriciuma0-1Ponte Preta
FTGoias0-2Figueirense
FTGuarani2-0Sampaio Correa
FTJuventude1-1Oeste FC
FTPaysandu1-0Londrina EC
FTSao Bento2-1CS Alagoano
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1-1PFC CSKA-Sofia
FTBotev Plovdiv2-4Ludogorets
FTLevski Sofia2-0Vereya
China flag China League 1
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou FC1-2Dalian Transcendence
FTShanghai Shenxin1-2Meizhou Hakka
FTYanbian2-3Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F2-4Shandong Luneng
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2-5Changchun Yatai
FTHebei Zhongji0-0Beijing Renhe
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTPatriotas0-0La Equidad
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTRijeka1-0NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTOmonia Nicosia1-2AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTErmis Aradippou0-1Pafos FC
FTNea Salamis4-1Doxa Katokopia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19051-1Vysocina Jihlava
FTFC Brno1-3Plzen
FTMlada Boleslav0-1Zlin
FTSigma Olomouc1-0Banik Ostrava
FTSlovacko2-0Dukla Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK MAS Taborsko0-1Znojmo
FTOlympia Prague1-4Frydek-Mistek
FTPribram2-0Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTChrudim0-1Slavoj Vysehrad
FTFC Pisek4-2Sokol Brozany
FTKraluv Dvur0-1Loko Vltavin
FTLitomerice2-2Benatky nad Jizerou
FTTJ Sokol Cizova3-4Stechovice
FTUsti nad Orlici2-1Jiskra Domazlice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHanacka2-2Odra Petrkovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTArsenal Ceska Lipa0-3Meteor Praha
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTMlada Boleslav U192-0Frydek-Mistek U19
FTPardubice U192-0Ceske Budejovice U19
FTPribram U191-0Banik Ostrava U19
FTSlavia Praha U192-0Karvina U19
FTSlovacko U193-1Opava U19
FTTeplice U194-1Viktoria Plzen U19
FTZbrojovka Brno U193-2Hradec Kralove U19
FTZlin U191-5Sigma Olomouc U19
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTFrem2-0FC Sydvest 05
FTKolding IF1-1Kjellerup
FTMiddelfart G og BK1-2Naestved
FTSkovshoved2-3Jammerbugt FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAarhus Fremad2-1Broenshoej
FTB 931-3HIK
FTHilleroed6-0Dalum
FTIF Lyseng0-0Greve
FTNaesby3-3Odder IGF
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTFC Copenhagen4-1AC Horsens
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTAucas1-1Tecnico Universitario
FTGuayaquil City1-1Universidad Catolica
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Nasr1-2ENPPI
FTSmouha SC1-0El Dakhleya
FTTanta1-2Al Masry
FTWadi Degla FC2-1El Entag El Harby
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2-1Sheffield Utd
FTBolton0-4Wolverhampton
FTBrentford2-1QPR
FTBristol City5-5Hull
FTCardiff2-1Nott'm Forest
FTDerby1-2Middlesbrough
FTIpswich0-4Aston Villa
FTLeeds2-1Barnsley
FTPreston0-0Norwich
FTSheff Wed3-0Reading
FTSunderland1-2Burton Albion
England flag England FA Cup
FTMan Utd2-1Tottenham
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon2-2Oldham
FTDoncaster0-1Oxford Utd
FTFleetwood Town0-4Wigan
FTGillingham0-3Blackpool
FTNorthampton2-0Plymouth
FTPortsmouth0-1Charlton
FTRochdale1-1Bradford
FTRotherham2-0Bristol Rovers
FTScunthorpe1-0Walsall
FTShrewsbury1-1Bury
FTSouthend4-0MK Dons
England flag England League 2
FTBarnet2-0Newport County
FTCambridge Utd4-3Cheltenham
FTCarlisle1-1Luton
FTCrewe1-0Morecambe
FTExeter2-2Crawley Town
FTForest Green4-1Chesterfield
FTLincoln City2-1Colchester
FTMansfield1-1Port Vale
FTNotts County4-1Yeovil
FTSwindon0-1Grimsby
FTWycombe0-4Accrington Stanley
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde1-1Solihull Moors
FTAldershot1-1Barrow
FTBromley3-2Boreham Wood
FTChester1-3Maidstone United
FTDagenham1-0Maidenhead Utd
FTDover3-2Gateshead
FTEastleigh0-2Macclesfield
FTEbbsfleet United0-1Sutton Utd
FTFC Halifax0-2Tranmere
FTGuiseley1-2Woking
FTHartlepool1-1Torquay
FTLeyton Orient1-0Wrexham
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford3-2Gainsborough
FTAlfreton Town1-0FC United
FTBlyth Spartans0-1Stockport
FTBradford PA3-1Harrogate Town
FTCurzon Ashton1-0Spennymoor Town
FTDarlington0-0Nuneaton
FTNorth Ferriby United1-3Kidderminster
FTSalford1-2Boston Utd
FTSouthport0-1Brackley
FTTamworth3-4Chorley
FTYork2-2Leamington
England flag England National League South
FTChelmsford0-2Havant and Waterlooville
FTConcord Rangers0-1Poole Town
FTDartford2-0Bath City
FTGloucester3-1East Thurrock
FTHemel3-0Eastbourne Boro
FTHungerford0-1Whitehawk
FTOxford City4-0Bognor Regis
FTSt Albans1-3Hampton and Richmond
FTTruro City1-2Braintree Town
FTWealdstone4-4Chippenham
FTWelling3-1Weston-S-Mare
England flag England Premier League
FTWatford0-0Crystal Palace
FTWest Brom2-2Liverpool
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0-3Nomme JK Kalju
FTTrans Narva2-2Talinna Kalev
FTTulevik Viljandi0-6Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki1-2KuPS Kuopio
FTInter Turku1-2TPS
FTLahti2-0Ilves
FTSJK2-0FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens3-1Strasbourg
FTGuingamp3-1Monaco
FTMarseille5-1Lille
FTMetz1-1Caen
FTToulouse2-0Angers
France flag France Ligue 2
FTNancy2-1Auxerre
France flag France National
FTAS Beziers5-1Laval
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTJahn Regensburg3-1St Pauli
FTSV Sandhausen1-1SV Darmstadt 98
FTUnion Berlin1-1Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTErfurt0-6Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTFC Magdeburg2-0Fortuna Koln
FTHansa Rostock2-0Wehen Wiesbaden
FTSC Paderborn 073-0Unterhaching
FTWerder Bremen II2-4Carl Zeiss Jena
FTWurzburger Kickers0-0Chemnitzer FC
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund4-0Leverkusen
FTEintracht Frankfurt0-3Hertha Berlin
FTHamburger1-0Freiburg
FTHannover 960-3Bayern Munich
FTRB Leipzig2-5Hoffenheim
FTVFB Stuttgart2-0Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Muenchen1-1Augsburg II
FTBurghausen2-0FC Memmingen
FTFV Illertissen0-0FC Pipinsried
FTIngolstadt II2-3FC Schweinfurt
FTNuernberg II0-2Greuther Fuerth II
FTSV Schalding-Heining2-4Bayern Munich II
FTSV Seligenporten0-0VfB Eichstaett
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden1-1Eutin 08
FTEintracht Braunschweig II1-0SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg2-0St.Pauli II
FTSC Weiche Flensburg2-0SSV Jeddeloh
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTVfB Auerbach3-2FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf3-1Hoffenheim II
FTFSV Frankfurt1-1Elversberg
FTKoblenz0-1TSV Steinbach
FTMainz 05 II2-0SV Roechling
FTStuttgarter Kickers0-1Freiburg II
FTWaldhof Mannheim2-0TSV Schott Mainz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II2-0TuS Erndtebrueck
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck1-4Viktoria Koeln 1904
FTRW Essen1-0Alemannia Aachen
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0-1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTWattenscheid7-1SV Roedinghausen
FTWestfalia Rhynern0-3SC Verl
FTWuppertal1-2Borussia Dortmund II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAshanti Gold1-0Inter Allies
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTKissamikos FC1-1OFI Crete
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Petapa2-0Club Xelaju
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyori VTK0-1Puskas FC Academy
FTFerencvaros2-2Paksi SE
FTHaladas0-0Balmazujvaros
FTHonved0-0Ujpest
FTVasas Budapest0-0Mezokovesd SE
FTVideoton1-0Debrecen
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers1-5Drogheda
FTLongford0-2UCD
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTSligo Rovers0-0St. Patricks Athletic
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
11Leeds0-0St Michaels
18:05Inchicore Athletic-Crumlin United
FTAvondale United0-2Pike Rovers
PenMaynooth University Town2-2Everton
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2-0Bnei Yehuda
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Ashkelon0-2Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2-0Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva0-1Maccabi Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0-1Benevento
FTSassuolo1-0Fiorentina
FTSPAL0-3AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia0-0Cesena
FTCremonese1-2Ascoli
FTEntella3-2Pro Vercelli
FTFoggia1-1Bari
FTNovara1-3Venezia
FTPalermo3-0Avellino
FTParma2-1Carpi
FTSalernitana1-3Cittadella
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArzachena2-3Livorno
FTCarrarese1-1Pistoiese
FTLucchese3-0Olbia
FTMonza1-1Giana Erminio
FTPiacenza2-0Pro Piacenza
FTPrato0-0Arezzo
FTRobur Siena1-0Cuneo
FTUS Gavorrano0-1Alessandria
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka1-0Cerezo Osaka
FTKawasaki Frontale4-1Kashima Antlers
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1-0Sagan Tosu
FTShimizu S-Pulse0-1FC Tokyo
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0-0Sapporo
FTVegalta Sendai0-3Jubilo Iwata
FTVissel Kobe3-0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTYokohama F.Marinos4-4Shonan
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0-0Ventforet Kofu
FTFagiano Okayama FC0-0FC Gifu
FTKyoto Sanga FC1-2Roasso Kumamoto
FTTokyo Verdy3-0Mito Hollyhock
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
23:00GOR Mahia-Thika United
23:00Nakumatt-Ulinzi Stars
23:00Sony Sugar-Posta Rangers
23:00Vihiga United-Nzoia Sugar
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTJelgava0-1Riga FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
02:00Club Atlas-Guadalajara
22:00Club Queretaro-CF Pachuca
22:00Cruz Azul-Monarcas Morelia
00:00Monterrey-Lobos Buap
00:00Puebla-Club America
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra0-1Sutjeska
FTGrbalj Radanovici1-1Decic Tuzi
FTMladost Podgorica1-1Buducnost Podgorica
FTPetrovac2-0Rudar Pljevlja
FTZeta Golubovci0-2Kom
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Atlas Khenifra2-0Olympic Club de Safi
FTWydad Casablanca4-1KACM
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
15:00Ards-Ballinamallard Utd
15:00Crusaders-Cliftonville
15:00Dungannon Swifts-Warrenpoint Town
15:00Glenavon-Ballymena
15:00Glentoran-Carrick Rangers
15:00Linfield-Coleraine
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTCrusaders1-1Cliftonville
FTGlenavon0-0Ballymena
FTLinfield2-2Coleraine
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTArds1-1Ballinamallard Utd
FTDungannon Swifts4-2Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran1-2Carrick Rangers
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann3-0Stabaek IF
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno3-13 de Febrero
FTGeneral Diaz1-2Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTSporting Cristal4-1Universidad San Martin
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTDeportivo Municipal4-0Binacional
FTReal Garcilaso0-3Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow1-0Rakow Czestochowa
FTChrobry Glogow0-2GKS Katowice
FTOlimpia Grudziadz0-1Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala0-0Miedz Legnica
FTStomil Olsztyn2-0Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo4-1Gwardia Koszalin
FTOlimpia Elblag0-5Lodzki KS
FTRadomiak Radom2-2Stal Stalowa Wola
FTROW Rybnik 19641-0GKS Belchatow
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg1-2Gryf Wejherowo
FTWarta Poznan1-1Znicz Pruszkow
FTWisla Pulawy0-1GKS Jastrzebie
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTGornik Zabrze0-1Wisla Plock
FTKorona Kielce0-3Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTPiast Gliwice0-0Pogon Szczecin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTEstoril-Praia1-2Benfica
FTFeirense2-1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTPacos Ferreira1-1Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1-0Real SC
FTUniao da Madeira1-0Sporting Covilha
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTFC Viitorul Constanta2-2FC FCSB
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTConcordia Chiajna0-1FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTBaltika0-0Khimki
FTFakel4-1Olimpiec Nizhny
FTFC Orenburg4-3Dinamo St Petersburg
FTFC Rotor Volgograd4-2Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3-2Tomsk
FTSibir Novosibirsk0-2Tyumen
FTSpartak Moscow II2-3FC Volgar
FTZenit St. Petersburg II0-2Krylya Sovetov Samara
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Rotor Volgograd II2-2Saturn Ramenskoye
FTFC Ryazan0-2Ararat Moscow
FTKaluga1-0Zorky Krasnogorsk
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk1-0Dinamo Briansk
FTSokol Saratov2-2Metalurg Lypetsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAngusht Nazran2-2Anzhi Makhachkala II
FTBiolog Novokubansk1-1Armavir FC
FTChayka2-0Akademia Rostov
FTDinamo Stavropol1-0Kuban Krasnodar II
FTFC Krasnodar II1-1Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTSKA Rostov0-1Druzhba
FTSpartak Nalchik0-0Mashuk-KMV
FTSpartak Vladikavkaz0-1Afips Afipsky
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Chelyabinsk2-1Volga Ulyanovsk
FTMordovya0-0Zenit Izhevsk
FTSyzran-20033-0Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FTUral II1-1NoSta
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTDinamo St Petersburg II1-0Spartak Kostroma
FTKolomna1-2Torpedo Vladimir
FTPskov 7474-0Znamya
FTTekstilshchik0-1Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala0-1Ural
FTRubin Kazan1-1Rostov
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTAnzhi Makhachkala U214-2Ural U21
FTArsenal Tula U210-3Zenit U21
FTLokomotiv Moskva U212-2Ufa U21
FTRubin Kazan U213-2Rostov U21
FTSka Khabarovsk U214-2Dinamo Moskva U21
FTTosno U214-1Amkar Perm U21
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDumbarton2-5Falkirk
FTInverness CT2-2Dunfermline
FTLivingston3-0Brechin
FTQueen of Sth3-0Dundee Utd
FTSt Mirren2-1Morton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlbion1-0East Fife
FTArbroath2-0Airdrie Utd
FTForfar1-1Queen's Park
FTStranraer0-3Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic3-1Stirling
FTBerwick1-0Cowdenbeath
FTEdinburgh City1-3Clyde
FTElgin0-1Peterhead
FTStenhousemuir0-2Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee2-1St Johnstone
FTHibernian2-1Celtic
FTKilmarnock0-2Aberdeen
FTPartick Thistle2-1Hamilton
FTRoss County0-0Motherwell
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTRadnicki Nis1-3Red Star Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTJavor1-0FK Zemun
FTRad Beograd2-1FK Radnik Surdulica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTRuzomberok0-0Spartak Trnava
FTSenica1-0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTZlate Moravce2-2Zemplin Michalovce
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTDAC Dunajska Streda U192-4Trencín U19
FTPresov U190-0Nitra U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTAluminij0-2Maribor
FTND Gorica2-0NK Krsko
Spain flag Spain Copa del Rey
FTSevilla0-5Barcelona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete0-1Reus Deportiu
FTGimnastic0-0Numancia
FTReal Zaragoza2-1Almeria
FTTenerife2-4Huesca
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo1-1Valencia
FTEibar0-1Getafe
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTRC Deportivo Fabril1-3Celta Vigo B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTReal Sociedad B0-1Mirandes
FTSD Amorebieta2-2Barakaldo
FTSD Leioa0-1Arenas Getxo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAlcoyano3-0Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBetis Deportivo Balompie1-2Real Cartagena
FTCD El Ejido 20121-1Marbella FC
FTEcija3-1Granada B
FTLorca Deportiva CF1-2Futbol Club Jumilla
FTUCAM Murcia1-1Merida
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTOstersunds FK0-2Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2-1Landskrona BoIS
FTOergryte FF2-0Halmstads
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers4-3FC Lugano
FTSt Gallen0-1Thun
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi1-1Muang Thong United
FTPort FC1-0Prachuap FC
FTSiam Navy FC1-1Air Force Central FC
FTUbon UMT FC1-1Chainat FC
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor3-1Istanbulspor
FTElazigspor2-3Adanaspor
FTGaziantepspor1-4Eskisehirspor
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor2-3Galatasaray
FTGenclerbirligi0-3Osmanlispor
FTKardemir1-4Bursaspor
FTTrabzonspor0-2Sivasspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars1-0Mbarara City
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
12:00Chornomorets Odesa-Oleksandria
15:00Chornomorets Odesa-Oleksandria
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk-Vorskla Poltava
12:00Stal Kamianske-Zirka Kirovohrad
15:00Zorya Luhansk-FC Mariupol
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTShakhtar Donetsk4-2Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTChornomorets Odesa1-3Oleksandria
FTStal Kamianske1-1Zirka Kirovohrad
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Jazira3-1Sharjah Cultural Club
FTAl-Nasr SC0-4Al-Ain
FTAl-Wahda2-3Ajman
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCerro1-1Club Atletico Torque
FTDanubio3-1Rampla Juniors
FTLiverpool2-1Racing
FTMontevideo Wanderers0-3River Plate
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTHouston5-1Toronto FC
FTMontreal3-5Los Angeles FC
FTNY Red Bulls1-2Chicago
FTSporting KC6-0Vancouver
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTNorth Carolina Courage2-2Utah Royals
FTPortland Thorns1-1Washington Spirit
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTOttawa Fury1-1North Carolina FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAragua FC1-0Deportivo Lara
FTCaracas2-1Deportivo La Guaira
FTDeportivo Anzoategui1-1Estudiantes de Caracas
FTTrujillanos FC2-0Zulia
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai2-0Da Nang
FTThan Quang Ninh1-0Nam Dinh
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Met University4-3Bala Town
FTLlandudno FC2-3Barry Town
FTNewtown3-0Prestatyn Town FC
Back to top