The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Tue 24‑Apr‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Semi-finals
FTLiverpool5-2AS Roma
England flag England Championship
FTDerby3-1Cardiff
FTNott'm Forest3-0Barnsley
England flag England League 1
FTBradford2-0MK Dons
FTBristol Rovers1-1Wigan
FTDoncaster0-1Blackburn
FTOldham0-3Southend
FTRochdale1-1Plymouth
FTShrewsbury3-1Peterborough
England flag England League 2
FTCoventry2-4Lincoln City
FTMorecambe0-0Cambridge Utd
FTNewport County2-1Accrington Stanley
FTYeovil0-0Forest Green
England flag England National League
FTBromley0-0Barrow
FTGateshead2-5Ebbsfleet United
FTLeyton Orient0-1Maidenhead Utd
FTTorquay3-4Guiseley
FTTranmere1-2Solihull Moors
England flag England National League South
FTBognor Regis0-1Chelmsford
FTBraintree Town0-0Oxford City
FTConcord Rangers1-0Hungerford
FTPoole Town1-1Whitehawk
FTWelling0-2Bath City
FTWeston-S-Mare0-2Truro City
England flag England National League North
FTBlyth Spartans2-1Curzon Ashton
FTSpennymoor Town1-2AFC Telford
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTLivingston0-1Inverness CT
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTBerwick2-2Stenhousemuir
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTPrestatyn Town FC0-0Barry Town
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTDRB Tadjenanet1-1MC Alger
FTJS Kabylie3-0Olympique de Medea
FTJS Saoura3-2USM Alger
FTMC Oran1-1CS Constantine
FTNA Hussein Dey2-1US Biskra
FTParadou AC4-2ES Setif
FTUSM Bel Abbes1-0USM El Harrach
FTUSM Blida2-2CR Belouizdad
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTIndependiente0-1Defensa y Justicia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTClub Atletico Platense3-0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTSantamarina2-1Ferro Carril Oeste
FTSarmiento2-2Atletico Rafaela
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino de Merlo3-0Argentino Rosario
FTCA Lugano0-5Liniers CSD
FTPuerto Nuevo1-2Central Espanol
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering1-1BW Linz
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0-0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTKapfenberger SV2-3Wattens
FTWiener Neustadt2-2Austria Lustenau
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTRecife1-1Botafogo ASF
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTSlavia Sofia1-0Botev Plovdiv
FTDalian Boyang0-3Tianjin Quanjian
FTLiaoning Whowin1-4Dalian Yifang
FTShenyang Urban FC2-1Henan Jianye
FTSuzhou Dongwu0-4Hebei Zhongji
FTWuhan Chufeng Heli0-1Guangzhou R&F
PenSichuan Jiuniu1-1Changchun Yatai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Pasto3-0Chico FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove4-1Olympia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTSparta Praha U194-1Teplice U19
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg0-1Vejle
FTNykoebing FC3-3Viborg
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre1-4Reims
FTBrest1-0Clermont
FTChamois Niortais4-1Gazelec Ajaccio
FTLe Havre3-0Nancy
FTNimes1-0Lorient
FTOrleans5-1Bourg Peronnas
FTParis FC0-0Chateauroux
FTTours2-2Quevilly
FTValenciennes2-2Sochaux
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Rosenheim0-1SV Seligenporten
FTAugsburg II1-0Nuernberg II
FTFC Memmingen3-2Greuther Fuerth II
FTFC Pipinsried1-4Bayern Munich II
FTFV Illertissen0-2TSV 1860 Munchen
FTIngolstadt II1-4Burghausen
FTVfR Garching3-2TSV Buchbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg4-0Eintracht Braunschweig II
FTOldenburg2-3Luebeck
FTSt.Pauli II0-2FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTElversberg1-1Steinbach
FTKoblenz0-2Waldhof Mannheim
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC5-2SV Roedinghausen
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck2-1FC Koeln II
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0-2RW Essen
FTTuS Erndtebrueck1-0Westfalia Rhynern
Ireland flag Ireland League Cup
FTShamrock Rovers0-1Longford
FTShelbourne7-2Drogheda
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0-2Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Marmorek1-0Maccabi Herzliya
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon3-1Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTIroni Nesher0-2Hapoel Ramat Gan
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
23:00AFC Leopards-Kariobangi Sharks
23:00Bandari-Zoo Kericho
23:00Chemelil Sugar-GOR Mahia
23:00Wazito FC-Tusker
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga0-2FK Suduva
FTTrakai2-0FK Kauno Zalgiris
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
08:45Johor Darul Tazim II-Kuantan FA
FTMISC-MIFA2-3PDRM
FTPulau Pinang0-0Terengganu II
FTUKM FC3-2Sabah FA
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene0-0Sandnes
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLuqueno1-2Deportivo Capiata
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna2-1Chrobry Glogow
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2-2Stal Mielec
FTStomil Olsztyn2-2Ruch Chorzow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTKaluga1-2Torpedo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Chita0-0Dinamo Barnaul
FTZenit Irkutsk2-3Irtysh Pavlodar
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAjax Cape Town1-0Baroka FC
FTBloemfontein Celtic0-0Chippa United
FTGolden Arrows3-1Kaizer Chiefs
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHelsingborg IF0-2AFC United
FTIFK Vaernamo2-0Varbergs BoIS FC
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTKampala CCA7-2Uganda Revenue Authority FC
FTSoana1-3Proline
FTUganda PDF FC1-0Bidco FC
FTVipers SC3-1Masavu FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTMineros De Guayana3-3Carabobo FC
Back to top