The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 25‑Apr‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Semi-finals
FTBayern Munich1-2Real Madrid
England flag England National League South
FTHavant and Waterlooville6-1East Thurrock
England flag England National League North
FTBrackley1-2Chorley
FTDarlington2-4Southport
FTNuneaton1-1Boston Utd
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense3-2Guarani
FTFortaleza3-1CRB
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTLevski Sofia2-2CSKA Sofia
FTAnhui Hefei Guiguan0-2Chongqing Lifan
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC1-2Guizhou Zhicheng
FTNantong Zhiyun FC3-2Shanghai Shenhua
FTShaanxi Changan0-1Shanghai SIPG
FTShanghai Shenxin0-1Beijing Guoan
FTSichuan Longfor0-1Jiangsu Sainty
FTYanbian Beiguo0-6Shandong Luneng
FTYinchuan Helanshan0-1Guangzhou Evergrande
PenHainan Boying2-2Beijing Renhe
PenWuhan Zall2-2Tianjin Teda
FTApoel Nicosia1-2AEK Larnaca
FTPafos FC1-4Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFrydek-Mistek2-1Pribram
FTOpava3-0Zizkov
FTPardubice3-0FK MAS Taborsko
FTSokolov2-0FK Varnsdorf
FTUsti nad Labem2-1FC Vlasim
FTVitkovice2-0SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FTZnojmo0-2Trinec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTSlovan Velvary3-0Banik Sous
FTSokol Hostoun4-1Chomutov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTZlin0-1FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTKarvina U191-5Ceske Budejovice U19
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTDalum3-2B 93
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTFredericia0-1Silkeborg
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry2-1Smouha SC
FTEl Dakhleya1-1Wadi Degla FC
FTENPPI3-1Tanta
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn1-4KuPS Kuopio
FTInter Turku0-0HJK Helsinki
FTRoPS Rovaniemi2-0Lahti
FTVPS Vaasa1-1Ilves
France flag France Ligue 1
FTCaen0-0Toulouse
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev2-2Shkendija
FTPelister2-1Sileks
FTRenova2-0FK Skopje
FTShkupi3-1FK Pobeda
FTVardar0-1Rabotnicki
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Schweinfurt7-3SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannover 96 II2-1SV Drochtersen/Assel
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBabelsberg4-2Lokomotive Leipzig
FTBerliner AK 071-0TSG Neustrelitz
FTBFC Dynamo2-2Cottbus
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf3-1Halberstadt
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde1-2FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FTVSG Altglienicke1-3Hertha Berlin II
FTZFC Meuselwitz3-2VfB Auerbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II1-3Viktoria Koeln 1904
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II2-3Uerdingen
FTSC Verl1-1Wuppertal
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Sparti1-0Trikala
FTAnagennisi Karditsas3-3Kissamikos FC
FTAris Thessaloniki FC3-0Apollon Larissa
FTDoxa Dramas3-1Apollon Pontou
FTPanachaiki2-0AE Karaiskakis
FTPanserraikos FC1-2Aiginiakos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Marquense2-2Antigua Guatemala
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka2-1Vegalta Sendai
FTFC Tokyo3-1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTJubilo Iwata1-2V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKashima Antlers1-1Vissel Kobe
FTKashiwa Reysol1-0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1-3Shimizu S-Pulse
FTSagan Tosu0-2Kawasaki Frontale
FTSapporo2-1Yokohama FM
FTShonan1-0Gamba Osaka
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk0-2FC Astana
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda1-0Lietava Jonava
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1-1FC Rodange 91
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Atlas Khenifra2-3Raja Casablanca
FTWydad Casablanca2-1RSB Berkane
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTEnyimba2-0Go Round
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTRanheim0-2Brann
FTStabaek IF1-1IK Start
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow1-0GKS Tychy 71
FTChojniczanka Chojnice0-1Rakow Czestochowa
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1-0GKS Katowice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGryf Wejherowo1-3Olimpia Elblag
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg2-0KS Legionovia Legionowo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1-0FC Porto B
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTSaturn Ramenskoye0-1Metalurg Lypetsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAngusht Nazran0-2Spartak Vladikavkaz
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Spartak Subotica2-1Napredak
FTRed Star Belgrade3-0FK Cukaricki
FTVozdovac2-1Vojvodina
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTFK Radnik Surdulica2-0Backa Backa Palanka
FTFK Zemun2-1Borac Cacak
FTMacva Sabac0-0Rad Beograd
FTMladost Lucani3-1Javor
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTAluminij1-1NK Krsko
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMaritzburg Utd2-2Mamelodi Sundowns
FTOrlando Pirates4-0Bidvest Wits
FTPlatinum Stars1-2Amazulu
FTPolokwane City1-1Cape Town City
FTSupersport United3-2Free State Stars
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 2
FTAtletico Nacional4-1Bolivar
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 6
FTSantos2-0Estudiantes
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTDeportivo Lara2-1Millonarios
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTToledo0-1Real Madrid Castilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTMelilla3-0Cordoba B
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTAir Force Central FC1-2Chonburi
FTBangkok United5-2Siam Navy FC
FTBuriram United2-1Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTChainat FC2-1Port FC
FTMuang Thong United2-2Police Tero FC
FTPattaya United3-3Ubon UMT FC
FTPrachuap FC4-2Chiangrai United
FTRatchaburi FC2-1Bangkok Glass
FTSukhothai FC1-1Suphanburi FC
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTAtlanta United II0-3Charleston Battery
FTPenn FC0-0Nashville SC
Back to top