The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (28‑Apr‑2018)

Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTUSM Alger3-1MC Oran
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown2-1Villa San Carlos
FTAtlanta1-2San Telmo
FTBarracas Central3-1Sacachispas FC
FTCA San Miguel1-0CD UAI Urquiza
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes2-1CA Fenix
FTColegiales0-0Club Atletico Platense
FTTristan Suarez3-2Acassuso
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTDefensa y Justicia3-1Rosario Central
FTGodoy Cruz2-0San Martin de San Juan
FTLanus0-0Argentinos Juniors
FTNewells0-1Independiente
FTVelez1-0Banfield
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League:: play-off
AETSydney2-3Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker4-2Wolfsberger AC
FTAustria Vienna2-3Mattersburg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0-2LASK Linz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK3-0FC Kapaz
FTKeshla FC2-1Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov3-1FK Slutsk
FTFC Luch Minsk2-0Dnepr Mogilev
FTNeman Grodno0-2Dinamo Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1-0FC Torpedo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTKortrijk2-1Lierse
FTLeuven0-0Waasland-Beveren
FTMouscron Peruwelz1-2Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTEupen0-2KSC Lokeren
FTSint Truidense VV4-1Oostende
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora2-0Nacional Potosi
FTBolivar0-0Oriente Petrolero
FTSport Boys Warnes0-0Royal Pari
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTNK Siroki Brijeg5-0FK Krupa
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTBorac Banja Luka4-2FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTSloboda Tuzla2-0Vitez
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBotafogo ASF2-1Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba2-1Criciuma
FTCS Alagoano5-1Oeste FC
FTFigueirense2-0Boa Esporte Clube
FTJuventude1-3Avai FC
FTPaysandu2-1Brasil de Pelotas
FTPonte Preta0-1Londrina EC
FTVila Nova3-1Sampaio Correa
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTSlavia Sofia2-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTVitosha Bistritsa1-0Cherno More Varna
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG1-1Zhejiang Greentown
FTLiaoning Whowin1-0Yanbian
FTMeizhou Hakka3-0Zhejiang Yiteng
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe1-0Tianjin Teda
FTGuangzhou Evergrande1-0Jiangsu Sainty
FTTianjin Quanjian0-3Hebei Zhongji
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTChico FC0-1Envigado
FTDeportivo Cali0-1Bucaramanga
FTRionegro Aguilas1-1CD Jaguares
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb0-1Rijeka
FTNK Osijek0-1NK Lokomotiva
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAnorthosis0-0AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTDoxa Katokopia2-3Ermis Aradippou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava3-2Sparta Prague
FTPlzen2-0MFK Karvina
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim3-1Pardubice
FTOlympia Prague0-1Sokolov
FTTrinec5-1FK MAS Taborsko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTLoko Vltavin3-1Jiskra Domazlice
FTSlavoj Vysehrad1-3Sokol Zapy
FTTJ Sokol Cizova0-2Usti nad Orlici
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTOdra Petrkovice3-1Velke Mezirici
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTMotorlet Praha1-0Uvaly
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTCeske Budejovice U192-1Teplice U19
FTFrydek-Mistek U190-7Slavia Praha U19
FTHradec Kralove U191-1Slovacko U19
FTKarvina U190-1Pardubice U19
FTOpava U191-3Mlada Boleslav U19
FTViktoria Plzen U192-1Pribram U19
FTZbrojovka Brno U191-3Sparta Praha U19
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde3-1Thisted
FTHB Koege0-0Skive
FTNykoebing FC3-2Fremad Amager
FTVendsyssel FF1-1Brabrand
FTViborg0-1Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTHvidovre3-1Ringkoebing
FTJammerbugt FC1-0Avarta
FTKjellerup2-1Marienlyst
FTKolding IF2-0Skovshoved
FTMiddelfart G og BK1-1Frem
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTDalum1-0Aarhus Fremad
FTGreve2-2Broenshoej
FTIF Lyseng1-2Naesby
FTOdder IGF1-3Hilleroed
FTVSK Aarhus0-3B 93
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cuenca1-1Guayaquil City
FTUniversidad Catolica3-1CSD Macara
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Chalatenango2-1CD Sonsonate
FTCD Dragon0-0Municipal Limeno
FTCD FAS4-1CD Audaz
FTFirpo1-2Alianza FC
FTPasaquina0-3CD Aguila
FTSanta Tecla FC2-2Isidro Metapan
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa1-1Derby
FTBarnsley2-0Brentford
FTBurton Albion2-0Bolton
FTHull0-2Cardiff
FTMiddlesbrough2-0Millwall
FTNorwich2-1Leeds
FTNott'm Forest0-0Bristol City
FTQPR3-1Birmingham
FTReading0-4Ipswich
FTSheffield Utd0-1Preston
FTWolverhampton0-0Sheff Wed
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool1-1Shrewsbury
FTBradford0-2Southend
FTBristol Rovers1-1Gillingham
FTBury1-0Portsmouth
FTCharlton1-0Blackburn
FTMK Dons0-2Scunthorpe
FTOldham0-0Doncaster
FTOxford Utd2-1Rochdale
FTPeterborough2-0Fleetwood Town
FTPlymouth2-1Rotherham
FTWalsall1-0Northampton
FTWigan1-1AFC Wimbledon
England flag England League 2
FTAccrington Stanley1-0Lincoln City
FTCheltenham1-6Coventry
FTChesterfield1-2Wycombe
FTColchester0-0Swindon
FTCrawley Town1-2Crewe
FTGrimsby2-1Notts County
FTLuton3-1Forest Green
FTMorecambe0-1Barnet
FTNewport County2-1Cambridge Utd
FTPort Vale1-2Carlisle
FTStevenage3-1Exeter
FTYeovil2-3Mansfield
England flag England National League
FTBarrow1-2Chester
FTBoreham Wood3-1Guiseley
FTGateshead1-3Leyton Orient
FTMacclesfield2-0Dagenham
FTMaidenhead Utd5-2Bromley
FTMaidstone United0-0FC Halifax
FTSolihull Moors1-4Eastleigh
FTSutton Utd2-1Aldershot
FTTorquay1-1Ebbsfleet United
FTTranmere1-2Hartlepool
FTWoking1-2Dover
FTWrexham0-0AFC Fylde
England flag England National League North
FTBoston Utd1-0AFC Telford
FTBrackley2-0York
FTChorley1-0Alfreton Town
FTFC United0-2North Ferriby United
FTGainsborough3-0Tamworth
FTHarrogate Town5-0Curzon Ashton
FTKidderminster1-2Bradford PA
FTLeamington0-4Salford
FTNuneaton2-2Blyth Spartans
FTSpennymoor Town2-1Southport
FTStockport1-1Darlington
England flag England National League South
FTBath City2-1St Albans
FTBognor Regis1-2Dartford
FTBraintree Town3-0Gloucester
FTChippenham1-0Welling
FTEast Thurrock0-1Hungerford
FTEastbourne Boro0-3Chelmsford
FTHampton and Richmond1-1Truro City
FTHavant and Waterlooville3-2Concord Rangers
FTPoole Town2-0Oxford City
FTWeston-S-Mare2-1Hemel
FTWhitehawk0-1Wealdstone
England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0-0Brighton
FTCrystal Palace5-0Leicester
FTHuddersfield0-2Everton
FTLiverpool0-0Stoke
FTNewcastle0-1West Brom
FTSouthampton2-1Bournemouth
FTSwansea0-1Chelsea
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare1-0Talinna Kalev
FTLev Tallinn3-1Tammeka Tartu
FTPaide Linnameeskond0-2Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka2-2Inter Turku
FTTPS Turku0-0RoPS Rovaniemi
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani2-1AC Oulu
FTEIF1-0FC KTP
FTHaka1-2HIFK Helsinki
FTJJK Jyvaskyla0-0KPV
FTKlubi 040-2Jaro
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux3-1Dijon
FTLille3-1Metz
FTMonaco0-0Amiens
FTOlympique Lyonnais2-0Nantes
FTStrasbourg1-1Nice
FTTroyes3-1Caen
France flag France Ligue 2
FTClermont1-1Nimes
France flag France National
FTRed Star2-1Creteil
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden1-2Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSt Pauli3-0Greuther Furth
FTSV Darmstadt 983-1Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFortuna Koln0-0Hansa Rostock
FTHallescher FC0-2FC Magdeburg
FTKarlsruher0-0SC Paderborn 07
FTSportfreunde Lotte1-3Wurzburger Kickers
FTVfL Osnabruck1-2Carl Zeiss Jena
FTWehen Wiesbaden3-0Zwickau
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
14:30Freiburg-FC Koln
FTBayern Munich4-1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTFreiburg3-2Fortuna Koln
FTHertha Berlin2-2Augsburg
FTLeverkusen0-1VFB Stuttgart
FTSchalke1-1Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWolfsburg1-3Hamburger
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II0-0FV Illertissen
FTFC Unterfoehring2-2Greuther Fuerth II
FTSpVgg Bayreuth1-11860 Rosenheim
FTVfR Garching2-4FC Schweinfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTEutin 084-1Altonaer FC 93
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg1-1Hannover 96 II
FTHamburger SV II1-0BSV Rehden
FTSSV Jeddeloh2-1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTSt.Pauli II3-1Oldenburg
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel0-2SC Weiche Flensburg
FTTSV Havelse3-1Wolfsburg II
FTVfV Hildesheim3-1FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBabelsberg3-1Halberstadt
FTFSV Luckenwalde0-0VfB Auerbach
FTVSG Altglienicke5-2TSG Neustrelitz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTHessen Kassel2-1FCA Walldorf
FTHoffenheim II2-2Waldhof Mannheim
FTSV Roechling2-1FSV Frankfurt
FTTSV Schott Mainz1-3Saarbruecken
FTUlm1-4Koblenz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen4-2FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II0-0FC Koeln II
FTSC Verl2-0Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSV Roedinghausen2-0Westfalia Rhynern
FTTuS Erndtebrueck0-2Bonner SC
FTViktoria Koeln 19048-3Wattenscheid
FTWuppertal2-2SC Wiedenbrueck
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBechem United1-0Karela FC
FTLiberty Professionals FC1-1Wa All Stars
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTKallithea0-0AE Sparti
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen2-3Vasas
FTFerencvaros2-1Haladas
FTMezokovesd SE1-2Honved
FTPaksi SE1-0Videoton
FTPuskas FC Academy3-1Balmazujvaros
FTUjpest1-0Diosgyori VTK
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik4-1IBV Vestmann
FTFjoelnir2-2KA Akureyri
FTGrindavik0-1Hafnarfjordur
FTVikingur Reykjavik1-0Fylkir Reykjavik
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
83Cabinteely1-0Athlone
FTLongford1-2Finn Harps
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTBnei Yehuda1-1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBnei Sakhnin1-3Hapoel Raanana
FTHapoel Ironi Akko2-1Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTMaccabi Haifa1-2Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma4-1Chievo
FTInter Milan2-3Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2-2Perugia
FTCarpi0-0Avellino
FTCesena1-0Frosinone
FTCittadella3-1Foggia
FTEmpoli1-1Novara
FTPro Vercelli1-0Parma
FTSalernitana4-2Brescia
FTSpezia1-0Cremonese
FTTernana0-3Pescara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo1-0Pisa
FTCuneo0-1Monza
FTGiana Erminio4-3US Gavorrano
FTLivorno1-1Carrarese
FTOlbia0-1Viterbese
FTPistoiese2-1Alessandria
FTPontedera2-0Prato
FTPro Piacenza4-1Arzachena
FTRobur Siena0-2Piacenza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo3-2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTJubilo Iwata1-1Cerezo Osaka
FTShimizu S-Pulse2-1Kashiwa Reysol
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0-1Shonan
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0-2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTVegalta Sendai2-2Sapporo
FTVissel Kobe1-2Kawasaki Frontale
FTYokohama F.Marinos3-0Kashima Antlers
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC1-1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTFagiano Okayama FC3-1Roasso Kumamoto
FTFC Gifu0-1Zweigen Kanazawa
FTKamatamare Sanuki1-1Fukuoka
FTMito Hollyhock1-2Kyoto Sanga FC
FTMontedio Yamagata0-1Tochigi SC
FTOita Trinita4-3Machida Zelvia
FTOmiya Ardija2-0Tokyo Verdy
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1-2Albirex Niigata
FTVentforet Kofu1-1JEF United Chiba
FTYokohama FC1-0Tokushima Vortis
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Faisaly3-0Al-Ahly
FTAl-Yarmouk0-4Al-Jazeera
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk1-1Shakhter Karagandy
FTAtyrau1-0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTIrtysh Pavlodar1-2Kairat Almaty
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0-0Ordabasy
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU2-2Valmieras FK
FTRFS0-2FK Spartaks
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga1-2Zalgiris
FTLietava Jonava0-0FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg1-0RM Hamm Benfica
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTPulau Pinang2-1Sabah FA
FTUKM FC3-3MISC-MIFA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKelantan1-2Johor Darul Tazim FC
FTPahang2-0Melaka United
FTSelangor2-1Negeri Sembilan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
22:00Lobos Buap-Puebla
00:00Monarcas Morelia-Necaxa
00:00Tigres UANL-Monterrey
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSperanta0-0Petrocub-Hincesti
FTZaria Balti2-2Milsami Orhei
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica0-0Grbalj Radanovici
FTDecic Tuzi1-2Rudar Pljevlja
FTFK Iskra2-3Petrovac
FTKom0-1Mladost Podgorica
FTSutjeska1-1Zeta Golubovci
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTKACM2-5Difaa El Jadida
FTOCK Khouribga1-1Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTRaja Casablanca0-0MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands Jupiler League
FTAlmere City2-0Volendam
FTDordrecht3-3N.E.C.
FTEmmen0-0Jong Utrecht
FTFC Oss1-1FC Eindhoven
FTFortuna Sittard1-0Jong PSV
FTGo Ahead Eagles1-2Den Bosch
FTHelmond Sport2-2Waalwijk
FTJong Ajax2-1MVV Maastricht
FTJong AZ Alkmaar2-2De Graafschap
FTTelstar0-1SC Cambuur
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
15:00Ards-Dungannon Swifts
15:00Ballymena-Crusaders
15:00Glenavon-Coleraine
15:00Glentoran-Ballinamallard Utd
15:00Linfield-Cliftonville
15:00Warrenpoint Town-Carrick Rangers
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTBallymena1-2Crusaders
FTGlenavon0-0Coleraine
FTLinfield1-2Cliftonville
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTArds3-4Dungannon Swifts
FTGlentoran1-3Ballinamallard Utd
FTWarrenpoint Town2-3Carrick Rangers
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTRanheim2-2Valerenga
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTKongsvinger1-3Aalesunds FK
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTSanta Gema FC1-0Atletico CA Veragüense
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FT3 de Febrero1-1CD Nacional
FTSol de America0-3Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTBinacional3-1Real Garcilaso
FTSport Huancayo1-1FBC Melgar
FTUnion Comercio1-0Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna2-0Olimpia Grudziadz
FTMiedz Legnica6-1Ruch Chorzow
FTPogon Siedlce0-1GKS Tychy 71
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3-1Stal Mielec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1-2Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FTGKS Belchatow1-1Olimpia Elblag
FTGKS Jastrzebie1-2Radomiak Radom
FTMKS Kluczbork2-0KS Legionovia Legionowo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTLech Poznan2-4Gornik Zabrze
FTWisla Plock1-2Zaglebie Lubin
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTPogon Szczecin2-0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2-3Tondela
FTPortimonense1-2Sporting Lisbon
FTVitoria Setubal0-2Feirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Nacional2-1Leixoes
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova3-3Viitorul Constanta
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTACS Poli Timisoara1-0Concordia Chiajna
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk0-0Sibir Novosibirsk
FTDinamo St Petersburg1-1FC Tambov
FTFC Volgar0-1Baltika
FTKhimki2-1FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara1-1Fakel
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok2-2Kuban Krasnodar
FTOlimpiec Nizhny1-0FC Rotor Volgograd
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1-0Spartak Moscow II
FTTomsk1-2Zenit St. Petersburg II
FTTyumen1-2FC Orenburg
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTEnergomash Belgorod3-0FC Rotor Volgograd II
FTMetalurg Lypetsk1-0Strogino
FTSaturn Ramenskoye0-0Kaluga
FTSokol Saratov1-1Ararat Moscow
FTTorpedo Moscow0-0FC Ryazan
FTZorky Krasnogorsk3-2Khimik Novomoskovsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAfips Afipsky5-0Angusht Nazran
FTAkademia Rostov2-1Biolog Novokubansk
FTAnzhi Makhachkala II1-0Spartak Nalchik
FTArmavir FC1-1Legion Dynamo
FTChernomorets Novorossiysk5-0Dinamo Stavropol
FTDruzhba3-1FC Krasnodar II
FTKuban Krasnodar II0-5Chayka
FTMashuk-KMV2-1SKA Rostov
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTKamAZ2-1Ural II
FTNeftekhimik2-2Syzran-2003
FTNoSta3-2Mordovya
FTVolga Ulyanovsk0-1Lada Togliati
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Dolgoprudny1-1Dinamo St Petersburg II
FTLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow2-1CRFSO Smolensk
FTSpartak Kostroma3-0Kolomna
FTZnamya0-0Murom
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2-1Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTAmkar Perm U210-3Spartak Moskva U21
FTRostov U211-2Tosno U21
FTZenit U212-0CSKA Moskva U21
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTMusanze FC1-2Kirehe
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTBrechin1-5Queen of Sth
FTDundee Utd2-0Livingston
FTDunfermline4-0Dumbarton
FTFalkirk1-0St Mirren
FTMorton0-3Inverness CT
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1-2Forfar
FTAyr2-0Albion
FTEast Fife2-3Stranraer
FTQueen's Park3-0Arbroath
FTRaith Rovers0-0Alloa
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTClyde1-2Berwick
FTCowdenbeath0-2Annan Athletic
FTMontrose1-1Elgin
FTPeterhead2-1Edinburgh City
FTStirling1-1Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton2-0Ross County
FTHibernian5-3Kilmarnock
FTMotherwell2-1Dundee
FTSt Johnstone1-1Partick Thistle
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda0-3AS Trencin
FTMSK Zilina3-0Ruzomberok
FTSlovan Bratislava2-1Spartak Trnava
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova1-0FC Nitra
FTZemplin Michalovce1-2Senica
FTZlate Moravce4-0Tatran Presov
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTPartizan Bardejov U191-1Zilina U19
FTPodbrezova U190-1Ruzomberok U19
FTSpartak Trnava U191-0DAC Dunajska Streda U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTAnkaran Hrvatini3-2Rudar Velenje
FTMaribor2-1ND Triglav
FTNK Celje2-1NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC2-2Bloemfontein Celtic
FTBidvest Wits3-2Amazulu
FTCape Town City1-0Orlando Pirates
FTChippa United1-1Supersport United
FTFree State Stars0-0Polokwane City
FTGolden Arrows3-2Platinum Stars
FTKaizer Chiefs2-0Maritzburg Utd
FTMamelodi Sundowns3-1Ajax Cape Town
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1-0Barcelona B
FTHuesca2-1Granada
FTOsasuna1-1Lugo
FTReal Valladolid1-1Cadiz
FTSevilla B1-0Alcorcon
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol1-1Las Palmas
FTReal Madrid2-1Leganes
FTReal Sociedad3-1Athletic Bilbao
FTVillarreal4-1Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B8-0CD Lealtad
FTIzarra3-0Osasuna B
FTMirandes1-0Real Union
FTPena Sport1-0Tudelano
FTSD Amorebieta3-2SD Leioa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAtletico Saguntino1-1Llagostera
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCordoba B1-0UCAM Murcia
FTFutbol Club Jumilla1-0Linense
FTGranada B0-1Recreativo Huelva
FTLas Palmas B3-1Ecija
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIFK Goteborg2-1Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTLandskrona BoIS2-0IFK Vaernamo
FTOesters IF1-3Oergryte FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1-2Servette
FTWil0-1Schaffhausen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTLausanne Sports0-1Grasshoppers
FTYoung Boys2-1FC Luzern
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass2-5Chainat FC
FTPort FC2-1Chiangrai United
FTSiam Navy FC1-3Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTSuphanburi FC3-0Air Force Central FC
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1-0Altinordu
FTDenizlispor5-0Gaziantepspor
FTErzurum BB4-1Elazigspor
FTEskisehirspor2-2Boluspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep FK0-1Balikesirspor
FTGiresunspor2-1Samsunspor
FTIstanbulspor4-0Adanaspor
FTManisaspor0-3Ankaragucu
FTUmraniyespor0-1Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1-2Trabzonspor
FTKasimpasa1-4Fenerbahce
FTKayserispor1-2Alanyaspor
FTSivasspor1-0Genclerbirligi
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTJinja SSS1-2Bright Stars
FTMaroons FC1-1Express
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
15:00FC Mariupol-Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00Stal Kamianske-Chornomorets Odesa
12:00Zirka Kirovohrad-Olimpik Donetsk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTKarpaty Lviv1-2Oleksandria
FTStal Kamianske1-2Chornomorets Odesa
FTZirka Kirovohrad2-0Olimpik Donetsk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTHatta1-0Ajman
FTSharjah Cultural Club2-1Dibba Al Fujairah
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCD Nacional2-0Atenas
FTFenix0-1Danubio
FTMontevideo Wanderers0-1Cerro
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC4-1Montreal
FTPhiladelphia3-2D.C. United
FTToronto FC2-2Chicago
FTVancouver2-0Real Salt Lake
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTHouston Dash0-2North Carolina Courage
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTLas Vegas Lights FC1-3San Antonio FC
FTOttawa Fury0-3FC Cincinnati
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTCarabobo FC2-2Deportivo Anzoategui
Back to top